Submit video

LIVE VIDEOS

22:00 22:59

European Union

TV

Eurosport
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3

22:00 22:59

European Union

TV

Eurosport 2
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3

04:00 17:00

Japan

WTA Tour

WTA Tokyo

05:00 14:00

South Korea

WTA Tour

WTA Seoul

07:00 21:00

Georgia

ITF Women's

ITF Women's - Telavi
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

08:00 22:00

European Union

Beach Volleyball

CEV U22 European Championship
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 7 (Unibet TV)
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1 (1)
No SoftwareVideo 2 (1)
iFrameVideo 3 (1)
MeGomVideo 4 (2)
No SoftwareVideo 5 (2)
iFrameVideo 6 (2)

09:00 21:00

Bulgaria

ITF Women's

ITF Women's - Dobrich
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:00 21:00

Turkey

ATP Challenger

ATP Challenger Izmir

11:00 22:59

Slovakia

ATP Challenger

ATP Challenger Trnava

11:30 19:00

Wales

European Tour

ISPS Handa Wales Open
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5


UPCOMING VIDEOS TODAY

11:50 13:50

Australia

Australian Football League

Sydney Swans vs North Melbourne Kangaroos
Links
LiveAllVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5
No SoftwareVideo 6
No SoftwareVideo 7

11:55 13:55

Australia

NRL

Sydney Roosters vs North Queensland Cowboys
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 6 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5

12:00 18:00

Singapore

Formula 1

F1 Grand Prix Singapore
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 22:59

Morocco

ATP Challenger

ATP Challenger Meknes
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 1 (Unibet TV)
Links

13:00 13:45

European Union

Uefa Euro 2020

UEFA EURO 2020 - Host Announcement Ceremony
Links
LiveAllVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

13:00 23:30

Germany

Darts

PDC European Darts Trophy 2014
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

FK Velke Hamry - FACR
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:30

Russia

Kontinental Hockey League

Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa
Links
LiveAllVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

14:00 22:59

France

ATP Challenger

ATP Metz
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 1 (Unibet TV)
Links

14:00 16:00

Russia

Handball : Superleague

Sungul - Chehovski Medvedi
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 15:00

European Union

Ski Jumping World Cup

Summer Ski Jumping
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Russia

Russian Futsal League

Sinara - Spartak
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

15:00 17:30

Russia

Kontinental Hockey League

HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk vs Dinamo Riga
Links
MeGomVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

15:00 17:00

Russia

Handball : Superleague

Perm - St. Petersburg
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Russia

Handball : Superleague

Perm - St. Petersburg
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Russia

Handball : Superleague

Stavropol - Kaustik
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 03:40

Brasil

ATP Challenger

ATP Challenger Campinas
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Russia

Handball : Superleague

Izhevsk W - Stavropol W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Russia

Handball : Superleague

Ray Moscow W - Adyif W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Russia

Handball : Superleague

Saratov - Chelyabinsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Russia

Handball : Superleague

Togliatti W - Dinamo S. W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Russia

Handball : Superleague

Zvenigorod W - Astrahanochka W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Estonia

Estonian Meistriliiga

FC Infonet Tallinn vs JK Kalev Sillamae
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Jihlava vs 1.FK Pribram
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Latvia

Latvian Virsliga

Daugava Riga FK vs FC Jurmala
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Lithuania

Lithuanian A Lyga Soccer League

Dainava vs Atlantas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Qatar

Qatar Stars League

Al Jaish vs Lekhwia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Qatar

Qatar Stars League

Al-Khor vs Al-Sailiya
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Czech Republic

O2 Extraliga

Trinec - Vitkovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Russia

Kontinental Hockey League

Lada Togliatti vs Jokerit
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Russia

Kontinental Hockey League

Niznekamsk - SKA St. Petersburg
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Russia

Kontinental Hockey League

Sochi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Russia

VHL

Dizel - HC Sarov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Russia

VHL

Kuban - Buran
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Russia

VHL

SKA-Kareliya - Dynamo Bsh
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

European Union

Waterpolo

Szolnok VSC - OSC Budapesta
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 18:00

Romania

Swimming/Diving/Waterpolo

Romanian Waterpolo League
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Russia

Handball : Superleague

Rostov-Don W - HC Kuban Krasnodar W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

CS Gaz Metan Medias vs Viitorul Constanta
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Czech Republic

O2 Extraliga

Mlada Boleslav - Litvinov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Czech Republic

O2 Extraliga

Zlin - Liberec
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Finland

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey

Assat vs Tappara
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Russia

Kontinental Hockey League

Dynamo Moscow - Yekaterinburg
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Russia

Kontinental Hockey League

Lada Togliatti vs Jokerit
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Russia

Kontinental Hockey League

Podolsk - Bars Kazan
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Croatia

Croatian League

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Zadar
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Jihlava vs 1.FK Pribram
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

FC Cheb - DDM Stara Role
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

WKS Slask Wroclaw vs Korona Kielce
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Russia

Russian Premier League

Arsenal Tula vs Mordovia Saransk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Turkey

Turkish 1. Lig

Gaziantep BB vs Adanaspor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:30

Czech Republic

O2 Extraliga

Karlovy Vary - Sparta Prague
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:30

Czech Republic

O2 Extraliga

Kometa Brno - Olomouc
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 05:00

Colombia

ATP Challenger Tour

ATP Challenger Quito
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 04:00

Ecuador

ATP Challenger

ATP Challenger Quito
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 03:00

Mexico

ITF Women's

ITF Women's - Albuquerque
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 23:50

USA

NASCAR

NASCAR
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:30

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

VK Slavia Svidnik - Stara ubovna
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:30

Slovakia

Volleyball : Slovakia

Svidnik - Stara Lubovna
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:15 20:45

Czech Republic

O2 Extraliga

Slavia Prague - Plzen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:20 22:00

USA

UFC/Fighting

MMA
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Erste Liga

Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Erste Liga

FAC Team Wien vs Liefering
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Erste Liga

SC Austria Lustenau vs FC Wacker Innsbruck
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Erste Liga

SCR Altach vs KSV 1919
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Erste Liga

TSV Hartberg vs LASK Linz
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Denmark

Danish Superligaen

Randers FC vs Silkeborg IF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

Eintracht Braunschweig vs SV Darmstadt 98
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

FC Erzgebirge Aue vs FC St. Pauli
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

VfR Aalen 1921 vs SV Sandhausen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Sweden

Swedish Superettan

Oster vs Varbergs BoIS FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 21:00

Czech Republic

O2 Extraliga

Mountfield HK - Pardubice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

European Union

Waterpolo

CSM Digi Oradea - Steaua Rosie Belgrad
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 19:45

Romania

Swimming/Diving/Waterpolo

Romanian Waterpolo League
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:45 20:45

Romania

Basketball

Steaua CSM Eximbank - Lukoil Academic Sofia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Carpi vs Trapani
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Norway

Norwegian Elitserien

SK Brann Bergen vs Sandnes Ulf
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Sweden

Swedish Allsvenskan

IFK Goteborg vs Gefle IF
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Eskisehirspor vs Genclerbirligi
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:30

Sweden

Hockeyallsvenskan

Sodertalje SK vs Vita Hasten
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 22:00

European Union

Speedway

FIM Speedway Grand Prix
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 22:00

European Union

Speedway

SEC Speedway European Championships
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:10 21:10

South Africa

ABSA Currie Cup Rugby

Golden Lions vs Pumas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:15 21:15

Qatar

Qatar Stars League

Al-Arabi vs Al-Shamal
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:15 21:45

Germany

DEL Deutsche Eishockey League

Krefeld Pinguine vs Red Bull Munchen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:20 21:20

Saudi Arabia

Saudi League

Al-Hazm vs Al-Khaleej
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:20 21:20

Saudi Arabia

Saudi League

Najran vs Al-Ittihad
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Switzerland

Swiss Cup

FC Lausanne Sports vs FC Thun
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

BK Kondori Liberec - GBA Sparta Praha
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

Sokol prazsky - BK Lokomotiva Plzen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 23:30

European Union

Table Tennis

TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 23:30

Germany

Table Tennis

Deutsche Tischtennis Liga
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:45 21:45

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

Basketbal Olomouc - BK Breda - Weinstein Opava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:45 21:45

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

Basketbal Olomouc - BK Opava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

AJ Auxerre vs AC Ajaccio
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Berrichonne de Chateauroux vs AS Nancy
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Chamois Niortais vs Valenciennes
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Creteil vs Clermont Foot
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

FC Sochaux vs Nimes Olympique
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Gazelec Ajaccio vs Dijon Footbal
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Multiplex Ligue 2
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Stade Brestois vs AS Arles Avignon
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Stade Lavallois vs SCO Angers
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Tours FC vs Orleans
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Eredivisie

Willem II vs NAC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

Achilles '29 vs FC Oss
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

FC Den Bosch vs Helmond Sport
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

Fortuna Sittard vs FC Eindhoven
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

MVV Maastricht vs De Graafschap
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

PSV Youth vs Sparta
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

Stormvogels Telstar vs FC Twente Youth
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

VVV vs Almere City
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

FCM Targu Mures vs Rapid Bucharest
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 23:00

USA

Nationwide Tour

Web.com Tour Championship
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 01:00

Poland

Boxing

Dariusz Sek vs. Mohamed Belkacem
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:15 22:15

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:25 22:25

France

FIBA International Matches

France vs China
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Austria

Austrian Erste Liga

SV Mattersburg vs SV Horn
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

Royal Charleroi vs SV Zulte Waregem
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

France

French Ligue 1

Girondins Bordeaux vs Evian Thonon Gaillard
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

SC Freiburg vs Hertha BSC Berlin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:00

Netherlands

International Friendly Matches

Voetbal International
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

Lechia Gdansk vs Pogon Szczecin
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:59

Romania

Hockey

DAB Docler - ASC Corona Brasov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

England

Super League Rugby

Bradford Bulls
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:35 22:35

Republic of Ireland

Rugby Pro12 League

Connacht Rugby vs Leinster
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:35 22:35

Wales

Rugby Pro12 League

Cardiff Blues vs Ulster Rugby
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:45 22:45

Scotland

Scottish Premier League

Partick Thistle vs St Mirren
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:45 22:45

England

Aviva Premiership Rugby

Gloucester Rugby vs Exeter Chiefs
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:45 22:45

France

Rugby Top 14

CA Brive vs RC Toulon
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Spezia vs Entella
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Elche CF vs SD Eibar
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

England

Super League Rugby

St Helens Saints vs Castleford Tigers
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Portugal

Portuguese Liga Sagres

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Pacos de Ferreira
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

USA

UFC/Fighting

King of Kings
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:45 23:45

Germany

German Bundesliga

German Bundesliga Highlight Show
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

USA

LPGA Tour

Yokohama Tire LPGA Classic
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

USA

UFC/Fighting

WWE Late Night Smackdown
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:30 01:00

USA

Racing Events

United SportsCar Championship
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

03:00 19:30

Russia

VHL

THC - HC Lipetsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

05:00 22:00

China

WTA Tour

WTA Guangzhou
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
Privacy Policy
Close

Privacy Policy

No video or videos are hosted on this site. Any of the video you can find here may be gotten for free on sites like Justin.tv, Ustream.tv, Selfcast, and many others. Note we do not promise or guarantee our service and are not responsible for any action of our user's. We have no partnership and don't request to have partnership with any owner of video's or stream's given on our website. All content is copyright of their respective owners.


1.Responsibilities
1.1 Though we did everything possible in the preparation of our site, we are to inform you that it is technically impossible to run it without any faults. No warranty can be given concerning the continuing operation of our website and we take no responsibility in case it will not be functional because of faults or maintenance.
1.2 You should realize that all information is provided by third parties and we totally value their work. However we are not liable for this information.
1.3 The content on our website complies with Swedish law but we take no liability for any non-compliance with relevant local laws in other jurisdictions.


2. Links to and from Website
2.1 This website may have hypertext links to sites run by third parties. We are to inform you that we have no control of any from such websites and are not responsible for the information given on them.


3. Use of information
3.1 We are not owners of any information given on the website. Thus, we are not responsible for what you do with it. You may distribute information if their original owners have nothing against.