Submit video

Football

03:30 05:30

Mexico

Mexican Tornea Apertura

Tijuana vs Toluca
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
LiveAllVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

05:00 07:00

Japan

Japanese J2 League

Mito Hollyhock vs Yokohama FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

06:00 08:00

Japan

Japanese J2 League

FC Gifu vs Oita Trinita
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

06:00 08:00

South Korea

Korean K-League

Pohang Steelers vs Jeju United
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

08:00 10:00

South Korea

Korean K-League

Ulsan Horang-i vs Suwon Bluewings
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

09:00 11:00

Russia

Russian Futsal League

PMFK Sibiryak - MFK Mytishchi
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

09:30 11:30

Australia

Australian A-League

Perth Glory FC vs Newcastle Jets
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Ceska fotbalova liga

FC Pisek - TJ Stechovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Ceska fotbalova liga

FK Bohemians Praha - SK Benesov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Ceska fotbalova liga

MFK Chrudim - Loko Vltavin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Divize A

SK Aritma Praha - FC Zlicin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Divize B

ASK Lovosice - TJ Sokol Libis
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

Cimelice - FK Raselina Sobeslav
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910 - SK Jankov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Pardubicky kraj

SK Holice - TJ Sokol Dolni Ujezd
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

FK Rumburk - FK Cesky Lev Nestemice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

SK Mondi Steti - 1. FC Sporice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Prazska teplarenska prebor Prahy

SK Union Vrsovice - FC Haje JM
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:30 12:30

Czech Republic

Divize B

AFK LoKo Chomutov - FK Litomerice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:30 12:30

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor

SK SPARTAK Pribram - Sokol Ovcary
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 13:00

Czech Republic

Prazska teplarenska prebor Prahy

SK Stresovice 1911 - SK Uhelne sklady
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 13:00

Kazakhstan

International Friendly Matches

Ordabasy vs Shakhtyor Karagandy
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 14:30

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Genclerbirligi vs Istanbul BB
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:45 14:45

Spain

LNFS

FC Barcelona Alusport vs Marfil Santa Coloma
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs SV Darmstadt 98
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

1. FC Nurnberg vs FC St. Pauli
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Kazakhstan

International Friendly Matches

Aktobe vs Kairat
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Kazakhstan

International Friendly Matches

Astana vs FC Kaisar
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Latvia

Latvian Virsliga

Daugava Riga FK vs FK Jelgava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Latvia

Latvian Virsliga

FC Jurmala vs Skonto Riga
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Latvia

Latvian Virsliga

FHK Liepajas Metalurgs vs FC Daugava Daugavpils
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Latvia

Latvian Virsliga

FK Ventspils vs BFC Daugavpils
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Latvia

Latvian Virsliga

FS Metta LU Riga vs FK JPFS Spartaks Jurmala
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Sweden

Swedish Allsvenskan

Atvidabergs FF vs Malmo FF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Sweden

Swedish Allsvenskan

Djurgardens IF vs IFK Norrkoping
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Sweden

Swedish Allsvenskan

Falkenbergs FF vs Mjallby
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Sweden

Swedish Allsvenskan

Gefle IF vs Helsingborg IF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Sweden

Swedish Allsvenskan

IF Brommapojkarna vs IF Elfsborg
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Sweden

Swedish Allsvenskan

IFK Goteborg vs Halmstads BK
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Sweden

Swedish Allsvenskan

Kalmar FF vs AIK
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Sweden

Swedish Allsvenskan

Orebro SK vs BC Hacken
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:15 15:15

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

FC Pisek - Drazice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:15 15:15

England

English Championship

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Birmingham City
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky kraj

FK Bystrice pod Hostynem - SFK ELKO Holesov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky kraj

FK Chropyne - FC Morkovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky kraj

FK Luhacovice - SK Borsice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky kraj

FK Vsetin - TJ Kelc
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:45 15:45

England

English Premier League

Newcastle United vs Liverpool FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Divize A

FK Motorlet Praha - SK Kladno
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Divize A

FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov - 1. FC Karlovy Vary
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Divize A

FK Tachov - FK Hvezda Cheb
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Divize A

SK Klatovy 1898 - Milevsko
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Divize A

SK SENCO Doubravka - FC Rokycany
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Divize A

Sokol Cizova - FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Divize A

TJ Malse Roudne - FC MAS Taborsko
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Divize B

TJ Sokol Nove Straseci - FC Novy Bor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

FK Ceska Trebova - TJ Sokol Jablonec
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

FK OEZ Letohrad - TJ Dvur Kralove
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

SK Cesky Brod - MFK Trutnov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

SK Tyniste nad Orlici - FK Pencin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

SK Vysoke Myto - FK Dobrovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici - FK Nachod
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

TJ Sokol Zivanice - SK Benatky
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

SK Rudolfov - FK Spartak Kaplice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

Sokol Sedlice - Jiskra Trebon
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

FC Ivancice - FC Sparta Brno
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

FK SK Bosonohy - FC Moravsky Krumlov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

Jevisovice - FC Dosta Bystrc
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

Slovan Bzenec - SK Vojkovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

Sokol Novosedly - SK Moravska Slavia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

TJ Sokol Zelec - Lokomotiva Veseli
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

TJ Tatran Bohunice - Rousinov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Karlovarsky kraj

Banik Union Nove Sedlo - TJ Slavoj Kynsperk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Karlovarsky kraj

DDM Stara Role - FK Olympie Brezova
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Karlovarsky kraj

FC Frantiskovy Lazne - Spartak Horni Slavkov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Karlovarsky kraj

FK Ostrov - Banik Kralovske Porici
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Karlovarsky kraj

Sokol Citice - OSS Lomnice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Liberecky kraj

FK Kostalov - FK Sedmihorky
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Liberecky kraj

Slovan Hradek n.Nisou - Velke Hamry
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Liberecky kraj

TJ Spartak Chrastava - Telocvicna jednota Sokol Bozkov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Liberecky kraj

Zelezny Brod - Jiskra Visnova
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Pardubicky kraj

FC Hlinsko - Jiskra Litomysl
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Pardubicky kraj

TJ Lanskroun - Chocen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Pardubicky kraj

ZSK Tremosnice - 1. FC Zamberk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

Jiskra Domazlice B - FC Rokycany B
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

SK Slavia Vejprnice - SSC Bolevec
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

Sokol Cernice - SKP Rapid Sport
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

TJ FC Chotikov 1932 - Slavoj Kolovec
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

TJ Zruc - Prestice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

Banik Modlany - FK Litvinov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

FK Chmel Blsany - FK Tatran Kadan
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

SK Semily - Doksy
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

Sokol Horni Jiretin - FK Bilina
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

Vilemov - FK Louny
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor

MFK Dobris - Nymburk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor

SK Rejsice - TJ Sokol Hostoun
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor

Sokol Klecany - AFK Sokol Semice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor

Sportovni Sdruzeni Ostra - Cesky lev
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor

TJ Sokol Druzba Suchdol - TJ Sokol Vrany
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Prazska teplarenska prebor Prahy

FC Predni Kopanina - CAFC Praha
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Prazska teplarenska prebor Prahy

Sokol Kralovice - Sokol Kolovraty
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Germany

German 3. Liga

FC Energie Cottbus vs SpVgg Unterhaching
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Germany

German 3. Liga

Holstein Kiel vs Arminia Bielefeld
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Germany

German 3. Liga

SG Dynamo Dresden vs SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Germany

German 3. Liga

SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Chemnitzer FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Russia

Russian Premier League

CSKA Moscow vs FK Zenit St. Petersburg
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

RSC Anderlecht FC vs Sporting Lokeren
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 15:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

German Bundesliga Preview Show
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

India

Indian Super League

FC Goa vs Delhi Dynamos FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

CS Gaz Metan Medias vs Universitatea Cluj
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Croatia

Croatian League

RNK Split vs Dinamo Zagreb
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Dukla Praha vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

Napoli vs AS Roma
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

AS Livorno vs Bologna FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Carpi vs Vicenza
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Entella vs Virtus Lanciano
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

FC Crotone vs Perugia Calcio
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Italian Serie B Simulcast / Diretta Gol
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Pescara vs Spezia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Pro Vercelli vs AS Bari
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Ternana vs AS Cittadella
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Trapani vs Brescia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

US Avellino vs Catania
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Bursaspor vs Sivasspor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:25 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Live
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Live
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

FSV Mainz 05 vs Werder Bremen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Hamburger SV vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Hannover 96 vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

VFB Stuttgart vs VFL Wolfsburg
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Austria

Austrian Bundesliga

FC Austria Wien vs SK Sturm Graz
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Chile

Chilean Primera Division

Universidad Chile vs Universidad Catolica
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Championship

Blackburn Rovers vs Reading FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Championship

Blackpool FC vs Ipswich Town
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Championship

Brentford vs Derby County
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Championship

Charlton Athletic vs Sheffield Wednesday
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Championship

Huddersfield Town vs Nottingham Forest FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Championship

Rotherham United vs Middlesbrough
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Championship

Watford FC vs Millwall FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Championship

Wigan Athletic vs Fulham FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Premier League

Arsenal vs Burnley FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Premier League

Chelsea vs Queens Park Rangers
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Premier League

Everton FC vs Swansea City FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Premier League

Hull City vs Southampton FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Premier League

Leicester City vs West Bromwich Albion
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Premier League

Stoke City vs West Ham United
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Hungary

Hungarian NB I

Nyiregyhaza vs Szombathelyi Haladas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Scotland

Scottish FA Cup

Dumbarton vs Rangers FC - Victoria Highlanders
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Scotland

Scottish Premier League

Celtic vs Inverness
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

RCD Mallorca vs Lugo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Granada CF vs Real Madrid
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

Vorskla Poltava vs FC Illychivets Mariupol
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Wales

English Championship

Cardiff City vs Leeds United
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Bosnia And Herzegovi

Bosnian Premier League

Zrinjski Mostar vs NK Celik Zenica
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Peru

Primera Division Peruana

San Simon vs Inti Gas Ayacucho
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Banik Ostrava vs Hradec Kralove
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Slavia Prague vs 1.FK Pribram
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Teplice vs Jihlava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Zbrojovka Brno vs Slovacko
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Denmark

Danish Superligaen

FC Vestsjaelland vs Esbjerg FB
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

France

French Ligue 1

FC Lorient vs Paris Saint Germain
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Portugal

Portuguese Liga Sagres

Penafiel vs Estoril
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

Universitatea Craiova vs Botosani
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Ecuador

Ecuador Division 1

CD El Nacional vs CD Olmedo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:45 19:45

Switzerland

Swiss Super League

FC Zurich vs FC Luzern
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

Standard de Liege vs KV Mechelen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Hungary

Hungarian NB I

Lombard Papa vs Debrecen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

Empoli FC vs Juventus
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Barcelona B vs Sporting de Gijon
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Deportivo Alaves vs Alcorcon
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Atletico Madrid vs Cordoba CF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Akhisar Belediyespor vs Trabzonspor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:15 20:15

England

English Championship

Bournemouth vs Brighton and HA
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:15 20:15

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Llagostera vs Racing Santander
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Bundesliga

FC Magna Wiener Neustadt vs SV Grodig
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Bundesliga

Red Bull Salzburg vs FC Admira
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Bundesliga

SV Ried vs WAC Sankt Andra
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Bayern Munchen vs Borussia Dortmund
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 21:00

Saudi Arabia

AFC Asian Champions League

Al-Hilal vs Western Sydney
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

Metalurg Zaporozje vs Chernomorets Odessa
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:45 20:45

Peru

Primera Division Peruana

Real Garcilaso vs Club Universitario de Deportes
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Croatia

Croatian League

NK Slaven Koprivnica vs HNK Rijeka
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Portugal

Portuguese Liga Sagres

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Lisbon
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Serbia

Serbian Prva Liga

FK Novi Pazar vs FK Radnicki Nis
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:15 21:45

Algeria

CAF Champions League

ES Setif vs AS Vita Club
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:20 21:20

Brasil

Brazilian Serie B

Ponte Preta vs Sampaio Correa
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Chile

Chilean Primera Division

Palestino vs Antofagasta
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Ecuador

Ecuador Division 1

Lila Loja vs CD Cuenca
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

Astra Giurgiu vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Bolivia

Bolivian LFPB

Club The Strongest vs Real Potosi
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Bolivia

Bolivian LFPB

Universitario de Sucre vs Sport Boys
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Brasil

Brazilian Serie B

FC Santa Cruz vs America RN
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 1

En Avant Guingamp vs SC Bastia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 1

FC Metz vs SM Caen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 1

Lille OSC vs Saint-Etienne
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 1

Montpellier HSC vs Evian Thonon Gaillard
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 1

Multiplex Ligue 1
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 1

OGC Nice vs Olympique Lyon
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Hungary

Hungarian NB I

Ferencvaros TC vs Paksi SE
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Sabadell vs CD Mirandes
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

UD Las Palmas vs Albacete
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

FC Barcelona vs Celta de Vigo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Switzerland

Swiss Super League

FC Basel vs Grasshopper Club Zurich
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:15 22:15

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Godoy Cruz vs Belgrano de Cordoba
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:15 22:15

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Viktoria Plzen vs Sparta Prague
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:20 22:20

Brasil

Brazilian Serie B

ABC Natal FC vs America Mineiro
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:20 22:20

Brasil

Brazilian Serie B

Icasa vs Nautico Recife
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:45 22:45

Italy

Italian Serie A

Parma vs Inter Milan
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:50 22:50

France

Women's Football

Olympique Lyon vs Paris Saint Germain
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Peru

Primera Division Peruana

CD Universidad San Martin vs Club FBC Melgar
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Uruguay

Uruguayan Primera Division

CA Fenix vs Club Nacional de Football
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

USA

USA Major League Soccer

Columbus Crew vs New England Revolution
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:15 23:15

Colombia

Colombian Primera Division

Aguilas Doradas vs Pasto
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:15 23:15

Portugal

Portuguese Liga Sagres

FC Porto vs Clube Desportivo Nacional
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Ecuador

Ecuador Division 1

Mushuc Runa SC vs Lila Loja
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Gimnasia La Plata vs Racing Club
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

Chile

Chilean Primera Division

Huachipato vs Cobreloa
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Real Sociedad vs Malaga CF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:15 23:15

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Spanish La Liga Highlights
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:25 23:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

German Bundesliga Highlight Show
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 00:30

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Quilmes vs Velez Sarsfield BA
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 00:30

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

Goias Esporte Clube vs Fluminense FC RJ
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 00:30

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

Gremio Porto Alegre vs Vitoria Salvador
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

Bolivia

Bolivian LFPB

Club Blooming vs Universitario
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

Ecuador

Ecuador Division 1

CSD Independiente vs Barcelona SC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 00:00

France

French Ligue 1

French Magazine Jour de Foot
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:20 00:50

England

English Premier League

BBC Match of the Day
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:30 01:30

Colombia

Colombian Primera Division

Deportivo Cali vs Envigado
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:30 01:30

Colombia

Colombian Primera Division

Independiente Medellin vs La Equidad
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:00 02:00

Brasil

Brazilian Serie B

BOA Esporte vs Ceara SC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
Privacy Policy
Close

Privacy Policy

No video or videos are hosted on this site. Any of the video you can find here may be gotten for free on sites like Justin.tv, Ustream.tv, Selfcast, and many others. Note we do not promise or guarantee our service and are not responsible for any action of our user's. We have no partnership and don't request to have partnership with any owner of video's or stream's given on our website. All content is copyright of their respective owners.


1.Responsibilities
1.1 Though we did everything possible in the preparation of our site, we are to inform you that it is technically impossible to run it without any faults. No warranty can be given concerning the continuing operation of our website and we take no responsibility in case it will not be functional because of faults or maintenance.
1.2 You should realize that all information is provided by third parties and we totally value their work. However we are not liable for this information.
1.3 The content on our website complies with Swedish law but we take no liability for any non-compliance with relevant local laws in other jurisdictions.


2. Links to and from Website
2.1 This website may have hypertext links to sites run by third parties. We are to inform you that we have no control of any from such websites and are not responsible for the information given on them.


3. Use of information
3.1 We are not owners of any information given on the website. Thus, we are not responsible for what you do with it. You may distribute information if their original owners have nothing against.