Submit video

Football

04:30 06:30

Mexico

Mexican Tornea Apertura

Santos Laguna vs Pumas UNAM
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 4 (Unibet TV)
Links
LiveAllVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
SawLiveVideo 3

08:00 10:00

Australia

Australian A-League

Western Sydney vs Central Coast Mariners
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

08:30 10:30

Indonesia

Indonesia Super Liga

Persipura Jayapura vs Semen Padang
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Ceska fotbalova liga

FC Chomutov - FC Pisek
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Ceska fotbalova liga

Loko Vltavin - SK Viktorie Jirny
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Divize A

FK Hvezda Cheb - TJ Malse Roudne
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Divize B

SK Kladno - SK Sokol Brozany
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Divize B

TJ Sokol Libis - TJ Sokol Nove Straseci
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

TJ Dynamo ZCE Plzen - Sokol Cernice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

FK Tatran Kadan - FK Junior Decin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

SK Hrobce-Roudnice - Sokol Horni Jiretin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Prazska teplarenska prebor Prahy

CAFC Praha - SK Union Vrsovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Prazska teplarenska prebor Prahy

FSC Libus - Sokol Kralovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Prazska teplarenska prebor Prahy

SK Treboradice - FK Motorlet Praha B
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:30 12:30

Australia

AFC Asian Champions League

Western Sydney vs Al-Hilal
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:30 12:30

Australia

Australian A-League

Melbourne Victory vs Melbourne City
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:30 12:30

Czech Republic

Divize A

FC Zlicin - Sokol Cizova
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:30 12:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

SK Jankov - FC Pisek
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:30 12:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Karlovarsky kraj

FK Olympie Brezova - FC Cheb
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:30 12:30

Czech Republic

Prazska teplarenska prebor Prahy

FC Haje JM - Sokol Cholupice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 13:00

England

English Premier League

Matchday Live with Fletch and Sav
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 13:00

England

English Premier League

Soccer AM Preview show!
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 13:00

Russia

Russian 1. FNL

Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 13:00

Russia

Russian 1. FNL

Gazovik Orenburg vs Sokol Saratov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 13:00

Russia

Russian 1. FNL

Yenisey vs FK SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:45 13:45

Spain

Women's Football

Valencia Women vs Atletico Madrid Women
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Russia

Russian 1. FNL

Sakhalin vs FK Shinnik Yaroslav
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Russia

Russian Premier League

FK Amkar Perm vs FK Rostov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Finland

Finnish Veikkausliga

KuPS Kuopio vs VPS Vaasa
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

1. FC Kaiserslautern vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

FC St. Pauli vs Karlsruher SC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Germany

German 3. Liga

MSV Duisburg vs SG Dynamo Dresden
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Germany

German 3. Liga

SpVgg Unterhaching vs VfB Stuttgart II
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Latvia

Latvian Virsliga

FK Jelgava vs FC Jurmala
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Latvia

Latvian Virsliga

Skonto Riga vs FK Ventspils
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:15 15:15

England

English Championship

Millwall FC vs Cardiff City
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:45 15:45

England

English Premier League

West Ham United vs Manchester City
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Divize A

1. FC Karlovy Vary - TJ Susice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Divize B

FK Litomerice - ASK Lovosice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky kraj

FC RAK Provodov - Vigantice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky kraj

FC Roznov pod Radhostem - FK Chropyne
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky kraj

Holesov - FK Vsetin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky kraj

TJ Kelc - FK Luhacovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

France

French Ligue 2

ESTAC Troyes vs Dijon Footbal
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Germany

German 3. Liga

Hallescher FC vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 15:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

German Bundesliga Preview Show
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Greece

Greece Super League

PAS Giannina vs Kalloni
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Hungary

Hungarian NB I

Puskas Academy vs MTK Budapest
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Russia

Russian 1. FNL

Krylya Sovetov vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Russia

Russian 1. FNL

Volga Nizhny Novgorod vs FK Tosno
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Slovenia

Slovenia Prva liga telekom

Zavcr vs Maribor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Sweden

Swedish Superettan

Degerfors vs Husqvarna
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:15 16:15

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

Osek - SK Rudolfov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Ceska fotbalova liga

FK Kraluv Dvur - MFK Chrudim
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Ceska fotbalova liga

TJ Jiskra Domazlice - SK Union
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Divize A

FC Rokycany - FK Tachov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Divize A

FK Horovicko - SK Aritma Praha
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Divize A

TJ Litol - SK Uvaly
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Divize B

FC Novy Bor - FK Slavoj Zatec
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Divize B

TJ Banik Sous - AFK LoKo Chomutov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Divize B

TJ Krupka - FK Motorlet Praha
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Divize C

FK Dobrovice - SK Cesky Brod
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Divize C

FK Nachod - FK OEZ Letohrad
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Divize C

TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou - SK Tyniste nad Orlici
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

Drazice - Centropen Dacice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

FK Raselina Sobeslav - TJ Sokol Zelec
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

FK Tatran Prachatice - Sokol Sedlice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

FC Kurim - FK SK Bosonohy
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

FC Sparta Brno - SK Olympia Rajecko
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

Rousinov - FK Banik Dubnany
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

SK Moravska Slavia - Slovan Bzenec
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

SK Vojkovice - Jevisovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

Znojmo - TJ Tatran Bohunice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Karlovarsky kraj

Banik Kralovske Porici - BanĂ­k Union Nove Sedlo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Karlovarsky kraj

FK Nejdek - FK Ostrov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Karlovarsky kraj

OSS Lomnice - SK Touzim
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Karlovarsky kraj

Spartak Horni Slavkov - DDM Stara Role
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Liberecky kraj

Arsenal Ceska Lipa - Slovan Hradek
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Liberecky kraj

Doksy - FK Pencin-Turnov B
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Liberecky kraj

Jablonec - FK Kostalov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Liberecky kraj

Sedmihorky - Zelezny Brod
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Liberecky kraj

Telocvicna jednota Sokol Bozkov - SK Semily
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Pardubicky kraj

FK AGRIA Chocen - ZSK Tremosnice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Pardubicky kraj

Jiskra Litomysl - SK Holice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Pardubicky kraj

Zamberk - AFK Horni Jeleni
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

Prestice - FC Dynamo Horsovsky
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

SKP Rapid Sport - SK Slavia Vejprnice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

SSC Bolevec - TJ FC Chotikov 1932
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

TJ Rozvadov - Jiskra Domazlice B
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

ZKZ Horni Briza - FK Horazdovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

1. FC Sporice - FK Chmel Blsany
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

FK Bilina - Banik Modlany
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

FK Litvinov - SK Mondi Steti
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

TJ Probostov - FK Rumburk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor

Cesky lev - Union Beroun
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor

Sokol Ovcary - SK Rejsice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor

TJ Jiloviste - SK Rakovnik
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 15:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

German Bundesliga Preview Show
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

USA

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

Luznici - Hluboka
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

USA

Krajsky prebor - Pardubicky kraj

SK Policka - TJ Svitavy
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Croatia

Croatian League

NK Istra 1961 vs NK Slaven Koprivnica
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

Empoli FC vs Cagliari
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

AS Livorno vs Spezia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Entella vs Frosinone Calcio
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

FC Crotone vs AS Cittadella
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Italian Serie B Simulcast / Diretta Gol
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Latina vs Brescia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Pescara vs Carpi
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Pro Vercelli vs Perugia Calcio
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

US Avellino vs Virtus Lanciano
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Varese vs AS Bari
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Lithuania

Lithuanian A Lyga Soccer League

Zalgiris vs Ekranas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

CS Concordia Chiajna vs CFR Cluj
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Russia

Russian 1. FNL

Baltika vs Tyumen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Russia

Russian 1. FNL

FK Anzhi Makhachkala vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Russia

Russian 1. FNL

Volgar Astrakhan vs Tom Tomsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Russia

Russian Premier League

FK Zenit St. Petersburg vs Mordovia Saransk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Sivasspor vs Caykur Rizespor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:25 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Live
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Czech Republic

Divize C

FC Tempo Praha - SC Radotin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Borussia Dortmund vs Hannover 96
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Eintracht Frankfurt vs VFB Stuttgart
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

FC Augsburg vs SC Freiburg
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Hertha BSC Berlin vs Hamburger SV
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

TSG Hoffenheim vs SC Paderborn 07
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

India

Indian Super League

Delhi Dynamos FC vs Chennaiyin FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Norway

Norwegian Elitserien

FK Haugesund vs Stromsgodset
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 20:00

Poland

Fifa Futsal Events

International Futsal Tournament Kwidzyn 2014
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

Lechia Gdansk vs WKS Slask Wroclaw
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Austria

Austrian Bundesliga

SK Sturm Graz vs SK Rapid Wien
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Championship

Birmingham City vs Bournemouth
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Championship

Bolton Wanderers vs Brentford
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Championship

Brighton and HA vs Rotherham United
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Championship

Derby County vs Wigan Athletic
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Championship

Ipswich Town vs Huddersfield Town
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Championship

Leeds United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Championship

Middlesbrough vs Watford FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Championship

Nottingham Forest FC vs Blackburn Rovers
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Championship

Reading FC vs Blackpool FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Championship

Sheffield Wednesday vs Norwich City
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Premier League

Liverpool FC vs Hull City
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Premier League

Southampton FC vs Stoke City
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Premier League

Sunderland vs Arsenal
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Premier League

West Bromwich Albion vs Crystal Palace
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Hungary

Hungarian NB I

Kecskemeti vs Honved Budapest
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Israel

Israel Ligat Al

Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Scotland

Scottish FA Cup

Dumbarton vs Rangers FC - Victoria Highlanders
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Slovenia

Slovenia Prva liga telekom

NK Domzale vs FC Koper
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

RCD Mallorca vs Sabadell
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

UD Almeria vs Athletic Bilbao
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Sweden

Swedish Allsvenskan

BC Hacken vs Gefle IF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Sweden

Swedish Superettan

Ostersunds FK vs Assyriska Sodertalje
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:15 18:15

Greece

Greece Super League

Levadiakos FC vs Panionios Athens
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Qatar

Qatar Stars League

Al Shahaniya vs Al-Arabi
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Qatar

Qatar Stars League

Al-Khor vs Al-Shamal
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

El Clasico Preview
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

1.FK Pribram vs Banik Ostrava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Hradec Kralove vs Dukla Praha
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Jablonec vs Teplice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Denmark

Danish Superligaen

SonderjyskE vs FC Midtjylland
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

France

French Ligue 1

Paris Saint Germain vs Girondins Bordeaux
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 21:45

Italy

Italian Serie B

Catania vs Vicenza
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Lithuania

Lithuanian A Lyga Soccer League

Sudova Marijampole vs Atlantas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Saudi Arabia

Saudi League

Al Shoalah vs Al Fateh SC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Serbia

Serbian Prva Liga

FK Radnicki Nis vs FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Chile

Chilean Primera Division

Universidad de Concepcion vs Cobresal
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 18:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

German Bundesliga Highlight Show
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:45 19:45

Switzerland

Swiss Super League

FC Thun vs FC Aarau
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

Waasland Beveren vs KRC Genk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

Parma vs US Sassuolo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

GKS Piast Gliwice vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

Pogon Szczecin vs Cracovia Krakow
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Russia

Russian Premier League

Torpedo Moscow vs Kuban Krasnodar
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Slovenia

Slovenia Prva liga telekom

ND Gorica vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Slovenia

Slovenia Prva liga telekom

NK Celje vs Radomlje
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Racing Santander vs Deportivo Alaves
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Real Madrid vs FC Barcelona
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Balikesirspor vs Bursaspor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Fenerbahce vs Genclerbirligi
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:15 20:15

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Real Betis vs Recreativo Huelva
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Bundesliga

Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Bundesliga

FC Admira vs SV Ried
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Bundesliga

FC Austria Wien vs FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Bundesliga

WAC Sankt Andra vs SCR Altach
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs FC Schalke 04
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Greece

Greece Super League

Atromitos Athens vs Ergotelis Heraklion
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Israel

Israel Ligat Al

Maccabi Haifa FC vs Hapoel Raanana FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Wales

English Premier League

Swansea City FC vs Leicester City
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:45 20:45

Qatar

Qatar Stars League

Al Gharafa vs Al Jaish
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:45 20:45

Qatar

Qatar Stars League

Al-Wakra vs Al-Ahli
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:50 20:50

Saudi Arabia

Saudi League

Al-Nasr vs Al-Ittihad
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:50 20:50

Saudi Arabia

Saudi League

Al-Raed vs Al-Ahli
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Croatia

Croatian League

HNK Hajduk Split vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

CA Independiente vs CA Tigre
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

SV Zulte Waregem vs Cercle Brugge
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 1

Evian Thonon Gaillard vs FC Nantes
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 1

Multiplex Ligue 1
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 1

SC Bastia vs AS Monaco
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 1

SM Caen vs FC Lorient
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 1

Stade de Reims vs Montpellier HSC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

Botosani vs Rapid Bucharest
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

SD Ponferradina vs UD Las Palmas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Valencia CF vs Elche CF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Switzerland

Swiss Super League

FC Basel vs FC Sion
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:15 22:15

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Slovacko vs Viktoria Plzen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:20 22:20

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

Botafogo vs Flamengo RJ
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:20 22:20

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

Figueirense FC vs Cruzeiro
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:20 22:20

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

Palmeiras Sao Paulo vs Corinthians SP
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:20 22:20

Brasil

Brazilian Serie B

CA Bragantino vs BOA Esporte
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:20 22:20

Brasil

Brazilian Serie B

Nautico Recife vs Atletico Goianiense
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:20 22:20

Brasil

Brazilian Serie B

Vasco da Gama RJ vs Ponte Preta
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Chile

Chilean Primera Division

Santiago Wanderers vs San Marcos Arica
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

USA

USA Major League Soccer

Seattle Sounders FC vs LA Galaxy
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:45 22:45

Italy

Italian Serie A

Sampdoria vs AS Roma
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Velez Sarsfield BA vs CA Banfield
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Bolivia

Bolivian LFPB

Petrolero Yacuiba vs Club Blooming
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:15 23:15

Portugal

Portuguese Liga Sagres

Arouca vs FC Porto
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

Bolivia

Bolivian LFPB

Bolivar vs Nacional Potosi
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

Canada

USA Major League Soccer

Montreal Impact vs DC United
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Cordoba CF vs Real Sociedad
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

SD Eibar vs Granada CF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:15 00:15

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Boca Juniors vs Defensa y Justicia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:15 00:15

Colombia

Colombian Primera Division

La Equidad vs Patriotas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 00:30

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

Atletico Mineiro vs Sport Recife
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 00:30

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

Chapecoense AF vs Santos FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 00:30

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

Fluminense FC RJ vs Atletico Paranaense
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 00:30

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

Vitoria Salvador vs Criciuma EC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:45 23:30

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

Polish League Magazine
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

Chile

Chilean Primera Division

Universidad Catolica vs Audax Italiano
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 00:00

France

French Ligue 1

French Magazine Jour de Foot
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:10 01:10

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Newells Old Boys vs Godoy Cruz
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:25 00:55

England

English Premier League

BBC Match of the Day
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
Privacy Policy
Close

Privacy Policy

No video or videos are hosted on this site. Any of the video you can find here may be gotten for free on sites like Justin.tv, Ustream.tv, Selfcast, and many others. Note we do not promise or guarantee our service and are not responsible for any action of our user's. We have no partnership and don't request to have partnership with any owner of video's or stream's given on our website. All content is copyright of their respective owners.


1.Responsibilities
1.1 Though we did everything possible in the preparation of our site, we are to inform you that it is technically impossible to run it without any faults. No warranty can be given concerning the continuing operation of our website and we take no responsibility in case it will not be functional because of faults or maintenance.
1.2 You should realize that all information is provided by third parties and we totally value their work. However we are not liable for this information.
1.3 The content on our website complies with Swedish law but we take no liability for any non-compliance with relevant local laws in other jurisdictions.


2. Links to and from Website
2.1 This website may have hypertext links to sites run by third parties. We are to inform you that we have no control of any from such websites and are not responsible for the information given on them.


3. Use of information
3.1 We are not owners of any information given on the website. Thus, we are not responsible for what you do with it. You may distribute information if their original owners have nothing against.