Submit video

LIVE VIDEOS

22:00 22:59

European Union

TV

Eurosport
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

22:00 22:59

European Union

TV

Eurosport 2
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

06:00 15:00

South Korea

Boxing

AIBA Women's World Boxing Championships Jeju 2014
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

08:30 13:30

United Arab Emirates

European Tour

DP World Tour Championship Dubai
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4

10:00 12:00

Malaysia

International Friendly Matches

Malaysia vs Myanmar
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
SawLiveVideo 1

10:00 21:00

Cyprus

ITF Men's

ITF Men's Larnaca
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:00 12:00

Czech Republic

U19 Extraliga Zeny

Valosun KP Brno - Sokol Hradec Kralove
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:00 12:00

Romania

Waterpolo

CSM Digi Oradea - Steaua
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
SopCastVideo 3 (SopCast)

10:00 22:59

European Union

World Snooker

European Snooker Tour 2014
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 5 (Unibet TV)
Links
LiveAllVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Ceska fotbalova liga

FK Admira Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Philippines

PBA

Meralco Bolts vs San Miguel Coffee Mixers
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:30 12:00

Netherlands

Dutch Eredivisie

De tafel van Kees
Links
LinkVideo 1

10:30 12:30

Czech Republic

Extraliga muzi

Sokol HC Prerov - SKP Frydek Mistek
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:30 12:30

Czech Republic

Extraliga muzi

Talent M.A.T. Plzen - HCB OKD Karvina
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:55 12:55

Czech Republic

Challenge Cup

HC Dukla Praha vs HC Pelister 08 Bitola
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 12:00

France

French Ligue 1

Telefoot Magazine
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 13:00

Lithuania

Lithuanian A Lyga Soccer League

Banga vs Siauliai
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 12:30

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

Polish League Magazine
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 19:00

Spain

ITF Women's

ITF Women's - Nules
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 13:00

Russia

VTB League

CSKA Moscow vs BC Astana
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
MeGomVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

11:00 13:30

Lithuania

Balti Liiga Women

Achema KKSC W - Jelgava W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 12:30

Czech Republic

EHF Cup Men

HC Dukla Praha - HC Pelister 08 Bitola
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1

11:00 13:15

Germany

Ski Jumping World Cup

World Cup Klingenthal
Links
LiveAllVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4

11:15 13:15

Czech Republic

U19 Extraliga Zeny

BK Brno - KARA Trutnov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:15 12:30

United Arab Emirates

FIA GP2 Series

GP2 Series Yas Marina, UAE
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
SawLiveVideo 5

11:30 13:30

England

International Friendly Matches

Goals on Sunday
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3

11:30 13:30

Russia

Russian Premier League

FK Dinamo Moscow vs Terek Groznyi
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
SopCastVideo 3 (SopCast)
SopCastVideo 4 (SopCast)

11:30 13:30

Czech Republic

U19 Extraliga Zeny

BA Sparta Praha - TJ Bizuterie Jablonec
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:30 13:30

Greece

Greece Basketball League

Olympiacos vs PAOK BC
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
LiveAllVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

11:30 22:00

Scotland

Badminton

Scottish Open Grand Prix
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1


UPCOMING VIDEOS TODAY

12:00 13:00

France

French Ligue 1

Dimanche Ligue1 Magazine
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Real Valladolid vs UD Las Palmas
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 4 (Unibet TV)
Links
LiveAllVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

12:00 14:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Rayo Vallecano vs Celta de Vigo
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 4 (Unibet TV)
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

12:00 14:30

Russia

Kontinental Hockey League

Sibir Novosibirsk vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Links
LiveAllVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

12:00 14:00

Spain

Liga ACB

FIATC Mutua Joventut vs Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Russia

Handball Champions League

Dinamo Sinara vs Hypo Niederosterreich
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
HQstreamVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

12:15 14:15

Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan League

Garabagh vs AZAL Olimpik Baku
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:15 14:15

Spain

Liga ACB

CAI Zaragoza vs Asefa Estudiantes
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 14:30

Italy

Italian Serie A

Torino FC vs US Sassuolo
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

12:30 14:30

Netherlands

Dutch Eredivisie

FC Groningen vs PSV
Links
LinkVideo 1

12:30 14:30

Poland

Poland - 1 Liga

Miedz Legnica - Olimpia Grudziadz
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 14:30

Turkey

Turkish 1. Lig

Elazigspor vs Altinordu
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 14:30

Turkey

Turkish 1. Lig

Gaziantep BB vs Manisaspor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 14:30

Turkey

Turkish 1. Lig

Sanliurfaspor vs A. Demirspor
Links
LiveAllVideo 1

12:30 14:30

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Genclerbirligi vs Karabukspor
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 14:30

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Konyaspor vs Gaziantepspor
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 14:30

Spain

Liga ACB

Baloncesto Sevilla vs Real Madrid
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 14:30

Spain

Liga ACB

UCAM Murcia vs Blusens Monbus
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 14:30

Turkey

Turkish Basketball League

Istanbul BB vs Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:45 14:45

Spain

Liga ACB

Mad Croc Fuenlabrada vs FC Barcelona
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:50 14:50

Serbia

Uefa Futsal Cup

Ekonomac - Kairat
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Bosnia And Herzegovi

Bosnian Premier League

Sloboda vs FK Sarajevo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Czech Republic

Ceska fotbalova liga

SK Viktorie Jirny - SK Prevysov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Singapore

International Friendly Matches

Singapore vs Thailand
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

Metalurg Donetsk vs FC Volyn Lutsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:30

Russia

Russia - VHL

Nizhny Tagil - Perm
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 20:00

France

Davis Cup

France vs Switzerland
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Spain

Liga ACB

Gran Canaria vs Uxue Bilbao Basket
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Ukraine

Ukraine - SuperLeague

Ferro-ZNTU - Khimik
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Ukraine

Ukraine - SuperLeague

Goverla - Dnipro-Azot
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Lithuania

Handball : Lithuania

Granitas Kaunas - Zemaitijos Dragunas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:15 14:00

England

English Premier League

BBC Match of the Day
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Czech Republic

Ceska fotbalova liga

SK Zapy - FC Pisek
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

FC Jiskra Modra - FK Junior Decin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

FK Caslav - TJ Stechovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

FK Cesky Lev Nestemice - SK Mondi Steti
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

FK Louny - FK Chmel Blsany
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Czech Republic

Prazska teplarenska prebor Prahy

FC Tempo Praha - SK Uhelne sklady
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Czech Republic

Prazska teplarenska prebor Prahy

FK Admira Praha B - SK Stresovice 1911
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Czech Republic

Prazska teplarenska prebor Prahy

Sokol Kolovraty - SK Treboradice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

1. FC Nurnberg vs FC Ingolstadt 04
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

Karlsruher SC vs FC Erzgebirge Aue
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

RB Leipzig vs FC St. Pauli
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Uruguay

Uruguayan Primera Division

Racing Club de Montevideo vs CA River Plate
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:40 15:40

Denmark

Handball Champions League

Viborg HK vs HC Lokomotiva
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:45 15:45

Scotland

Scottish Premier League

Partick Thistle vs Aberdeen FC
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:45 15:45

Switzerland

Swiss Super League

FC Basel vs FC Aarau
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:45 15:45

Switzerland

Swiss Super League

St Gallen vs FC Vaduz
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Denmark

Danish Superligaen

OB Odense vs FC Nordsjaelland
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

France

French Ligue 1

FC Nantes vs Saint-Etienne
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Germany

German 3. Liga

FSV Mainz 05 vs Hallescher FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Greece

Greece Super League

Panathinaikos Athens vs Ergotelis Heraklion
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Russia

Russian Premier League

FK Amkar Perm vs Arsenal Tula
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

14:00 16:00

Turkey

Turkish 1. Lig

Adanaspor vs Giresunspor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Turkey

Turkish 1. Lig

Antalyaspor vs Denizlispor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Wales

Welsh Premier League

Port Talbot Town FC vs Carmarthen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:30

Russia

Russia - VHL

Izhevsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 03:00

Uruguay

ATP Challenger

ATP Challenger Montevideo
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

1. liga, Muzi

KARA Trutnov - GBA Sparta Praha
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

United Arab Emirates

Formula 1

F1 Grand Prix Abu Dhabi, UAE
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

14:00 16:30

Russia

Judo

Judo Cup of Russia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

England

Aviva Premiership Rugby

Saracens vs Northampton Saints
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Georgia

International Rugby Events

Georgia vs Japan
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:15 16:15

Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan League

FK Qabala vs Simurq Zaqatala
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:15 16:30

Belgium

ASO/UCI Cycling

Cyclo Cross Race
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

Oostende vs Standard de Liege
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

England

English Premier League

Crystal Palace vs Liverpool FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

India

Indian Super League

Mumbai City FC vs Chennaiyin FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Netherlands

Dutch Eredivisie

Heracles vs ADO den Haag
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Netherlands

Dutch Eredivisie

PEC Zwolle vs FC Twente
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

Sparta vs FC Oss
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Botosani
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 17:00

Germany

Deutsche Volleyball Bundesliga Women

Munster W - Thuringen W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:45 17:15

Poland

Poland - PlusLiga Women

Dabrowa Gornicza W - Bielsko-Biala W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:50 16:50

European Union

Uefa Futsal Cup

Sporting - FK Nikars
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Croatia

Croatian League

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Slaven Koprivnica
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

AC Cesena vs Sampdoria
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

Hellas Verona vs AC Fiorentina
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

Italian Serie A Simulcast / Diretta Gol
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

Napoli vs Cagliari
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

Parma vs Empoli FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

Udinese vs AC Chievo Verona
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Lithuania

Lithuanian A Lyga Soccer League

Klaipeda vs Zalgiris
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Eskisehirspor vs Kayseri Erciyesspor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:30

Czech Republic

Czech Republic - O2 Extraliga

Sparta Prague - Pardubice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:30

Russia

Russia - VHL

Penza - Sarov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 02:00

Paraguay

ITF Women's

ITF Women's Asuncion
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Czech Republic

1. liga, Muzi

TJ Sumperk - SKB Zlin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Germany

German Basketball Bundesliga

Crailsheim Merlins vs Bayern Munchen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Germany

German Basketball Bundesliga

Eisbaren Bremerhaven vs Ratiopharm Ulm
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Lithuania

Lithuanian Basketball League

Lietkabelis Panevezys vs Lietuvos Rytas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Russia

Professional Basketball League

Ekaterinburg W - Spartak Moscow W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Russia

Professional Basketball League

Noginsk W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:15 17:15

Lithuania

Lithuania - LKL

Alytaus Dzukija - Neptunas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:25 15:45

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

German 2. Bundesliga Highlight Show
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Denmark

Danish First Division

Aarhus GF vs Lyngby BK
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Hamburger SV vs Werder Bremen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

Lechia Gdansk vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 18:00

Czech Republic

Czech Republic - O2 Extraliga

Karlovy Vary - Zlin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Czech Republic

1. liga, Muzi

BC Vysocina - Slavoj BK Litomerice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Italy

Rugby Pro12 League

Benetton Treviso vs Leinster
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:45 17:45

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Viktoria Plzen vs Bohemians 1905
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Ecuador

Ecuador Division 1

SD Quito vs CD Cuenca
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Slovenia

Slovenia Prva liga telekom

Radomlje vs Krka
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Switzerland

Swiss Super League

FC Thun vs Young Boys Bern
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

Vorskla Poltava vs FC Zorya Luhansk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:30

Romania

International Tournaments

ASC Corona Brasov - Debrecen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Basketbal ZBL

Slovanka MB - SBS Ostrava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

VTB League

CEZ Nymburk vs Minsk 2006
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Estonia

VTB League

BC Kalev/Cramo - Enisey
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Lithuania

Lithuania - LKL

Pieno Zvaigzdes - Juventus
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Russia

VTB League

Unics Kazan vs VEF Riga
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Ukraine

Ukraine - SuperLeague

MBC Nikolaev - Cherkaski Mavpy
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Extraliga muzi

HC Zlin - Cement Hranice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:15 18:15

Greece

Greece Super League

Niki Volos vs Levadiakos FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:15 18:15

Greece

Greece Super League

OFI Crete vs Kerkyra
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:15 18:15

Greece

Greece Super League

Veria FC vs Kalloni
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:15 18:15

England

Aviva Premiership Rugby

London Welsh vs Leicester Tigers
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Austria

Austrian Bundesliga

SK Sturm Graz vs Red Bull Salzburg
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Bulgaria

Bulgarian A PFG

PFC Beroe Stara Zagora vs Slavia Sofia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Hungary

Hungarian NB I

Fehervar vs Ferencvaros TC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Russia

Russian Premier League

FK Spartak Moscow vs Mordovia Saransk
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

1. liga, Muzi

Sokol Slapanice - Sokol Hradec Kralove
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:45 18:45

Netherlands

Dutch Eredivisie

FC Utrecht vs Cambuur Leeuwarden
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:50 18:50

Denmark

Handball Champions League

KIF Kolding vs Orlen Wisla Plock
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Croatia

Croatian League

RNK Split vs NK Zagreb
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Denmark

Danish Superligaen

Brondby IF vs SonderjyskE
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

England

English Premier League

Hull City vs Tottenham Hotspur
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

France

French Ligue 1

Montpellier HSC vs Toulouse
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Peru

Primera Division Peruana

Club Sporting Cristal vs Union Comercio
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

CFR Cluj vs CSMS Iasi
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Serbia

Serbian Prva Liga

Partizan Belgrade vs FK Napredak Krusevac
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

CD Mirandes vs Leganes
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Girona FC vs Recreativo Huelva
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

UD Levante vs Valencia CF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

1. liga, Muzi

Sokol Vysehrad - BK Lokomotiva Plzen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Germany

German Basketball Bundesliga

Alba Berlin vs New Yorker Phantoms Braunschweig
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Germany

German Basketball Bundesliga

Deutsche Bank Skyliners vs WALTER Tigers Tubingen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Germany

German Basketball Bundesliga

EnBW Ludwigsburg vs Phoenix Hagen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Hungary

ABA Liga

Szolnoki Olaj KK vs KK Zadar
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Russia

VTB United League

Saratov - Zenit Petersburg
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Ukraine

Ukraine - SuperLeague

Polytechnica - BC Dnipro
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Croatia

Handball Champions League

HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb vs HC Meshkov Brest
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Poland

Handball Champions League

KS Vive Targi Kielce vs Aalborg DH
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Italy

Italy - Lega Volley Serie A Men

Padova - Milano
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Russia

Russia - SuperLeague

Saratov W - Dynamo Kazan W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Scotland

Rugby Pro12 League

Edinburgh Rugby vs Cardiff Blues
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Hungary

Handball Champions League

Gyori Eto KC vs IK Savehof
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Slovenia

Handball Champions League

HC Celje Pivovarna Lasko vs Rhein-Neckar Lowen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Ecuador

Ecuador Division 1

LDU Quito vs Barcelona SC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

VFB Stuttgart vs FC Augsburg
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Turkey

Turkish 1. Lig

Orduspor vs Samsunspor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Czech Republic

Czech Republic - O2 Extraliga

Litvinov - Vitkovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Czech Republic

Czech Republic - O2 Extraliga

Mlada Boleslav - Olomouc
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Czech Republic

Czech Republic - O2 Extraliga

Mountfield HK - Slavia Prague
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Czech Republic

Basketbal ZBL

BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary - Sev-en Strakonice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Poland

Poland - Superliga

Zabrze - Szczecin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:45 20:15

Germany

DEL Deutsche Eishockey League

Dusseldorfer EG vs Krefeld Pinguine
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

KRC Genk vs KV Mechelen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Slavia Prague vs Hradec Kralove
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Italy

Italian Serie B

Catania vs Latina
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

GKS Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznan
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Portugal

Portuguese League Cup

Oriental vs Vitoria Setubal
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Besiktas vs Kasimpasa SK
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Czech Republic

Eurovia SBL Muzi

Inter Incheba Bratislava - Spisska Nova Ves
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Spain

Spain - Liga Asobal

Prat Joventut - Huesca
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:30

Germany

Deutsche Volleyball Bundesliga Men

Friedrichshafen - Mitteldeutschland
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Czech Republic

W.H.I.L. Extraliga zeny

Zlin - SKP Bratislava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:15 20:15

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Real Betis vs Deportivo Alaves
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:20 20:50

Czech Republic

Czech Republic - O2 Extraliga

Plzen - Liberec
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:20 20:50

Czech Republic

Czech Republic - O2 Extraliga

Trinec - Kometa Brno
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Ecuador

Ecuador Division 1

Tecnico Universitario vs Manta FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Greece

Greece Super League

Asteras Tripolis vs PAOK Saloniki
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Hungary

Hungarian NB I

Gyori ETO FC vs Debrecen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

Metalurg Zaporozje vs Dynamo Kyiv
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 22:59

Italy

ATP Challenger

ATP Challenger Andria
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 04:00

Peru

ATP Challenger

ATP Challenger Lima
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Romania

Romania - Basketball League

Energia Rovinari - Atlassib Sibiu
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 21:00

Romania

Volleyball : Romania

CSM Bucuresti - SCMU Craiova
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:45 20:45

Israel

Israel Ligat Al

Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Beitar Jerusalem
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Denmark

Danish Superligaen

FC Midtjylland vs AaB Aalborg
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

France

French Ligue 1

Canal Football Club
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 20:30

France

French Ligue 1

Le Club Magazine
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Mexico

Mexican Tornea Apertura

Pumas UNAM vs Monterrey
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 20:00

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

Dutch Jupiler League Highlights
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Saudi Arabia

Arabian Gulf Cup

2014 Gulf Cup of Nations
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Albacete vs Osasuna
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Elche CF vs Cordoba CF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 01:00

Brasil

ATP Challenger Tour Finals

ATP Challenger Tour Finals Sao Paulo
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Serbia

ABA Liga

Partizan NIS Belgrade vs KK Cibona
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Spain

Liga ACB

Valencia Basket vs Unicaja Malaga
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 23:00

Germany

Table Tennis

Deutsche Tischtennis Liga
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Macedonia

Handball Champions League

Buducnost vs HC Podravka Vegeta
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 20:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

German Bundesliga Highlight Show
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

Petrolul vs FCM Targu Mures
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

USA

USA Major League Soccer

New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 22:00

USA

LPGA Tour

CME Group Titleholders
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Spain

Handball Champions League

FC Barcelona Intersport vs SG Flensburg Handewitt
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

KV Kortrijk vs SV Zulte Waregem
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Bolivia

Bolivian LFPB

Nacional Potosi vs Petrolero Yacuiba
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Bolivia

Bolivian LFPB

Universitario de Sucre vs Club The Strongest
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

Cruzeiro vs Goias Esporte Clube
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

Figueirense FC vs Vitoria Salvador
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

Flamengo RJ vs Criciuma EC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

Santos FC vs Sao Paulo FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

Sport Recife vs Fluminense FC RJ
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Chile

Chilean Primera Division

Cobresal vs O Higgins
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Chile

Chilean Primera Division

Palestino vs Union La Calera
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Chile

Chilean Primera Division

Universidad Catolica vs Colo Colo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Ecuador

Ecuador Division 1

Lila Loja vs CD Olmedo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Ecuador

Ecuador Division 1

Mushuc Runa SC vs CD El Nacional
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 21:30

Netherlands

Dutch Eredivisie

90 Minutes Eredivisie Highlights
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Poland

Poland - Tauron Basket League

Torun - Koszalin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Turkey

Turkish Basketball League

Galatasaray Istanbul vs Besiktas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:15 22:15

Peru

Primera Division Peruana

Leon de Huanuco vs Club Universitario de Deportes
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:15 22:15

Portugal

Portuguese League Cup

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Braga
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Italy

Lega Basket Serie A

Campus Varese vs Emporio Armani Milan
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 23:45

Netherlands

UFC/Fighting

Enfusion Live 22: Groningen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:45 22:45

Italy

Italian Serie A

AC Milan vs Inter Milan
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Belgrano de Cordoba vs CA Tigre
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Estudiantes La Plata vs Defensa y Justicia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Bolivia

Bolivian LFPB

Bolivar vs Universitario
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Colombia

Colombian Primera Division

Deportivo Rionegro vs Union Magdalena
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 1

Olympique Marseille vs Girondins Bordeaux
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 22:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

German Bundesliga Highlight Show
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Alcorcon vs Lugo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Villarreal CF vs Getafe CF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Uruguay

Uruguayan Primera Division

CA Fenix vs CA Penarol
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Bosnia And Herzegovi

ABA Liga

KK Igokea vs MZT Skopje
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

Peru

Primera Division Peruana

Club Alianza Lima vs UTC Cajamarca
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:10 23:10

Netherlands

Dutch Eredivisie

NOS Studio Voetbal
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:15 00:15

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Boca Juniors vs CA Independiente
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 00:30

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

Chapecoense AF vs Botafogo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 00:30

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

Corinthians SP vs Gremio Porto Alegre
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 00:30

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

Coritiba FC vs Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 00:30

Chile

Chilean Primera Division

Audax Italiano vs Universidad de Concepcion
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 01:30

USA

NHL

St. Louis Blues vs Winnipeg Jets
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

Colombia

Colombian Primera Division

Bucaramanga vs Cucuta Deportivo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

Colombia

Colombian Primera Division

Deportivo Cali vs Tolima
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

Ecuador

Ecuador Division 1

Club Sport Emelec vs CSD Independiente
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 00:00

France

French Ligue 1

Equipe du Dimanche
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 00:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Spanish La Liga Highlights
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

USA

USA Major League Soccer

LA Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:30 00:30

England

English Premier League

BBC Match of the Day
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:00 02:00

Bolivia

Bolivian LFPB

Club Blooming vs Oriente Petrolero
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:15 02:15

Peru

Primera Division Peruana

Juan Aurich vs CD Universidad San Martin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

01:30 03:30

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Racing Club vs River Plate
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
Privacy Policy
Close

Privacy Policy

No video or videos are hosted on this site. Any of the video you can find here may be gotten for free on sites like Justin.tv, Ustream.tv, Selfcast, and many others. Note we do not promise or guarantee our service and are not responsible for any action of our user's. We have no partnership and don't request to have partnership with any owner of video's or stream's given on our website. All content is copyright of their respective owners.


1.Responsibilities
1.1 Though we did everything possible in the preparation of our site, we are to inform you that it is technically impossible to run it without any faults. No warranty can be given concerning the continuing operation of our website and we take no responsibility in case it will not be functional because of faults or maintenance.
1.2 You should realize that all information is provided by third parties and we totally value their work. However we are not liable for this information.
1.3 The content on our website complies with Swedish law but we take no liability for any non-compliance with relevant local laws in other jurisdictions.


2. Links to and from Website
2.1 This website may have hypertext links to sites run by third parties. We are to inform you that we have no control of any from such websites and are not responsible for the information given on them.


3. Use of information
3.1 We are not owners of any information given on the website. Thus, we are not responsible for what you do with it. You may distribute information if their original owners have nothing against.