Submit video

LIVE VIDEOS

22:00 22:59

European Union

TV

Eurosport
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

22:00 22:59

European Union

TV

Eurosport 2
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

06:00 16:00

Kazakhstan

ITF Women's

ITF Astana
Links
PrivateStreamVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

09:00 22:00

Cyprus

ITF Men's

ITF Men's - Larnaca
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

09:00 13:00

India

International Premier Tennis League

Indian Aces vs Singapore Slammers
Links
PrivateStreamVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

09:00 22:00

Philippines

International Premier Tennis League 2014

International Premier Tennis League 2014
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5
No SoftwareVideo 6

11:00 13:00

Montenegro

Mini Football European Championship

Wales - Bulgaria
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 13:00

South Korea

KBL

Anyang KGC vs Seoul SK Knights
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 5 (Unibet TV)
Links
MeGomVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
iFrameVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4

11:00 13:00

South Korea

KBL

Seoul Thunders - Goyang
Links
Vipi TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3

11:00 23:45

Wales

Badminton

Yonex Welsh International Badminton Championships 2014
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 1 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links

11:25 13:55

Russia

MHL

Snezhnye Barsy vs Sibirskie Snaypery
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

11:30 13:30

Australia

National Basketball League

Perth - Cairns
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Montenegro

Mini Football European Championship

Italy - Ireland
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Philippines

PBA

San Miguel Beermen vs Meralco Bolts
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 15:30

Philippines

International Premier Tennis League

Manila Mavericks vs UAE Royals
Links
PrivateStreamVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2


UPCOMING VIDEOS TODAY

13:00 15:00

Indonesia

International Friendly Matches

Indonesia vs Laos
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Viet Nam

International Friendly Matches

Viet Nam vs Phillipines
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 16:30

Russia

European Curling Championships 2014

Russia W - Denmark W
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4

13:20 16:20

Russia

Table Tennis

Fakel Gazproma Orenburg - AS Pontoise Cergy TT
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 16:00

Russia

VHL

Kazzinc-Torpedo - Yermak
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:45 00:00

England

Darts

PDC Players Championship Finals 2014
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:30

Russia

Kontinental Hockey League

Avangard Omsk Region vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

14:00 16:30

Russia

VHL

SaryArka - Sokol
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 00:00

Netherlands

Tour of Champions

AFAS Tennis Classics
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 00:00

Great Britain

World Snooker

UK Championships Snooker
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1 (Table 1)

14:15 21:30

Russia

Boxing

Ruslan Provodnikov vs. Jose Luis Castillo
Links
MeGomVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

14:30 16:30

India

Indian Super League

Delhi Dynamos FC vs Mumbai City FC
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1

14:30 17:00

Russia

VHL

Chelmet - Rubin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 17:00

Russia

VHL

Yuzhny Ural - Zauralye
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 19:00

Russia

VHL

HC Lipetsk - SKA-Kareliya
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 04:00

Colombia

ITF Women's

ITF Bogota
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 06:00

Mexico

Other Events!

2014 Central American and Caribbean Games
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 19:00

Bulgaria

Volleyball Superliga

Pirin - Montana
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 19:00

Romania

Volleyball

CSM Satu Mare W - Dinamo W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Russia

Handball Superleague

Krasnodar - Saratov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:45 18:45

Finland

Ski Jumping World Cup

World Cup Kuusamo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

CS Concordia Chiajna vs CS Gaz Metan Medias
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Russia

Russian Premier League

FK Rostov vs FK Amkar Perm
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Czech Republic

O2 Extraliga

Trinec - Zlin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Russia

VHL

Bars - HC Ryazan
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Russia

VHL

THC - Kuban
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Lithuania

MKL

Delikatesas - Rasai
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Romania

Basketball League

U BT Cluj Napoca - BC Timba Timisoara
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Denmark

Handball

Denmark W - Serbia W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Czech Republic

O2 Extraliga

Mlada Boleslav - Vitkovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Czech Republic

O2 Extraliga

Plzen - Pardubice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Finland

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey

Assat vs llves
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Finland

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey

Jyvaskyla vs Lukko
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Finland

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey

SaiPa vs IFK Helsinki
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Finland

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey

Tappara vs TPS
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Lithuania

Lithuanian Basketball League

Lietkabelis Panevezys vs Nevezis
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Ukraine

SuperLeague

Dnipro-Azot - Khimik
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:40 20:10

Czech Republic

O2 Extraliga

Litvinov - Sparta Prague
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Croatia

Croatian League

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs RNK Split
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Teplice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

Gornik Leczna vs Ruch Chorzow
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Akhisar Belediyespor vs Konyaspor
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:30

Czech Republic

O2 Extraliga

Karlovy Vary - Liberec
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:30

Czech Republic

O2 Extraliga

Mountfield HK - Olomouc
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Czech Republic

Mattoni NBL

Decin - Nymburk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Russia

Euroleague

Volga Nizhny Novgorod vs Zalgiris
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Czech Republic

Florball

Ostrava W - Vitkovice W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:30

Poland

Volleyball : PlusLiga Men

Bydgoszcz - Czarni Radom
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Erste Liga

Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Erste Liga

FC Wacker Innsbruck vs SC Austria Lustenau
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Erste Liga

Liefering vs FAC Team Wien
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Erste Liga

SKN Sankt Polten vs KSV 1919
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Erste Liga

SV Horn vs SV Mattersburg
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Denmark

Danish Superligaen

SonderjyskE vs Esbjerg FB
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

FC Erzgebirge Aue vs 1. FC Union Berlin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

SpVgg Greuther Furth vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

SV Darmstadt 98 vs Karlsruher SC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 21:00

Latvia

Kontinental Hockey League

Dinamo Riga vs Amur Khabarovsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 21:00

Poland

PHL

Krakow - MMKS Podhale
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Czech Republic

Basketball

Slavoj BK Litomerice - BK Lokomotiva Plzen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 01:00

Switzerland

ASO/UCI Cycling

Six Days Zurich
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 21:00

Romania

Volleyball

Dinamo - CSM Bucuresti
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:45 20:45

Turkey

Euroleague

Anadolu Efes Istanbul vs Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Hungary

Hungarian NB I

Dunaujvaros PASE vs Honved Budapest
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Istanbul BB vs Bursaspor
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:30

Sweden

Swedish Hockey League

Farjestad vs Linkoping HC
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:30

Sweden

Swedish Hockey League

Leksands IF vs Orebro IK
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:30

Sweden

Swedish Hockey League

Lulea Hockey vs Skelleftea AIK
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 22:00

USA

NHL

New York Rangers vs Philadelphia Flyers
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Czech Republic

Basketball

JBC MMCITE Brno - BK Breda - Weinstein Opava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Czech Republic

Basketball

SKB Zlin - Basketbal Olomouc
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 22:59

European Union

Table Tennis

ETTU European Champions League
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:30

Greece

Volleyball A1 Men

Alexandropolis - PAOK
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:15 21:15

Norway

Handball

Norway W - France W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

CSMS Iasi vs Pandurii Targu Jiu
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 22:00

Germany

DEL Deutsche Eishockey League

Red Bull Munchen vs Kolner Haie
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Croatia

Euroleague

Cedevita Zagreb vs Limoges
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Czech Republic

Basketball

BK Kondori Liberec - Sokol Vysehrad
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Czech Republic

Basketball

VSK VSB Ostrava - Sokol Slapanice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 22:00

Switzerland

European Curling Championships 2014

Switzerland - TBA
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:45 21:45

Poland

Basketball 2 Liga

Legia Warsaw - Sokol Lancut
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

AS Arles Avignon vs Dijon Footbal
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Berrichonne de Chateauroux vs Chamois Niortais
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

FC Sochaux vs Clermont Foot
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Multiplex Ligue 2
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Nimes Olympique vs AC Le Havre
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Orleans vs AC Ajaccio
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Stade Brestois vs Creteil
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Stade Lavallois vs AJ Auxerre
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Tours FC vs Gazelec Ajaccio
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Eredivisie

FC Dordrecht vs Willem II
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

Almere City vs Ajax Youth
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

De Graafschap vs Roda J.C.
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

FC Den Bosch vs Achilles '29
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

FC Oss vs FC Emmen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

FC Volendam vs FC Eindhoven
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

Helmond Sport vs PSV Youth
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

MVV Maastricht vs Fortuna Sittard
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

NEC vs FC Twente Youth
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

Sparta vs RKC Waalwijk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

VVV vs Stormvogels Telstar
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Germany

Basketball Bundesliga

Phoenix Hagen - Bayreuth
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Greece

Euroleague

Panathinaikos vs Bayern Munchen
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Czech Republic

Florball

Kralovske Vinohrady W - Olomouc W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:30

France

Volleyball

Toulouse - Beauvais
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:30

Germany

Deutsche Volleyball Bundesliga Men

Duren - VCO Berlin
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 21:00

Great Britain

Boxing

Bunces Boxing Hour: Boxing Talk Show
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:15 22:15

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Banik Ostrava vs Slavia Prague
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Austria

Austrian Erste Liga

TSV Hartberg vs LASK Linz
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

KRC Genk vs Lierse
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

SV Zulte Waregem vs AA Gent
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

France

French Ligue 1

Olympique Marseille vs FC Nantes
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

SC Freiburg vs VFB Stuttgart
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Italy

Italian Serie B

Bologna FC vs AS Bari
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Italy

Italian Serie B

Pescara - Virtus Lanciano
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:00

Netherlands

International Friendly Matches

Voetbal International
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

GKS Piast Gliwice vs Wisla Krakow
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:59

France

Volleyball

Ajaccio - Lyon
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:35 22:35

Republic of Ireland

Rugby Pro12 League

Munster vs Ulster Rugby
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:35 22:35

Wales

Rugby Pro12 League

Cardiff Blues vs Benetton Treviso
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:45 22:45

England

English League One

Peterborough United vs Bristol City
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:45 22:45

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Celta de Vigo vs SD Eibar
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:45 22:45

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Real Sociedad vs Elche CF
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:45 22:45

Spain

Euroleague

FC Barcelona vs Emporio Armani Milan
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:45 22:45

England

Aviva Premiership Rugby

Bath Rugby vs Harlequins
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Australia

International Friendly Matches

Australia U17 vs Brazil U17
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 22:59

Spain

Adecco Oro

Burgos - Navarra
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 22:59

Spain

Adecco Oro

Forca Lleida - Melilla
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 22:59

Spain

Adecco Oro

Huesca - Oviedo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 22:59

Spain

Adecco Oro

Leyma Coruna - Prat Joventut
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 22:59

Spain

Adecco Oro

Palencia - Rio Breogan
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 22:59

Spain

Adecco Oro

Rincon - Ourense
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 22:59

Spain

Euroleague

Valencia Basket vs Galatasaray Istanbul
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:45

Poland

Boxing

Przemyslaw Opalach vs. Slavisa Simeunovic
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 22:59

Spain

Handball

Spain W - Poland W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:15

Poland

UFC/Fighting

King Of Kings 2014
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Peru

Primera Division Peruana

Real Garcilaso vs CD Universidad San Martin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Portugal

Portuguese Liga Sagres

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Moreirense
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 01:00

USA

NHL

Chicago Blackhawks vs Anaheim Ducks
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:10 00:10

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Gimnasia La Plata vs Quilmes
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:25 23:25

France

French Ligue 1

French Magazine Jour de Foot
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 00:30

Chile

Chilean Primera Division

O Higgins vs Audax Italiano
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:45 23:45

Germany

German Bundesliga

German Bundesliga Highlight Show
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 02:00

USA

NHL

New York Islanders vs Washington Capitals
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

USA

UFC/Fighting

WWE Late Night Smackdown
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

00:00 02:00

USA

International Friendly Matches

USA U17 vs England U17
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
Privacy Policy
Close

Privacy Policy

No video or videos are hosted on this site. Any of the video you can find here may be gotten for free on sites like Justin.tv, Ustream.tv, Selfcast, and many others. Note we do not promise or guarantee our service and are not responsible for any action of our user's. We have no partnership and don't request to have partnership with any owner of video's or stream's given on our website. All content is copyright of their respective owners.


1.Responsibilities
1.1 Though we did everything possible in the preparation of our site, we are to inform you that it is technically impossible to run it without any faults. No warranty can be given concerning the continuing operation of our website and we take no responsibility in case it will not be functional because of faults or maintenance.
1.2 You should realize that all information is provided by third parties and we totally value their work. However we are not liable for this information.
1.3 The content on our website complies with Swedish law but we take no liability for any non-compliance with relevant local laws in other jurisdictions.


2. Links to and from Website
2.1 This website may have hypertext links to sites run by third parties. We are to inform you that we have no control of any from such websites and are not responsible for the information given on them.


3. Use of information
3.1 We are not owners of any information given on the website. Thus, we are not responsible for what you do with it. You may distribute information if their original owners have nothing against.