Submit video

LIVE VIDEOS

22:00 22:59

European Union

TV

Eurosport
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3

22:00 22:59

European Union

TV

Eurosport 2
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3

09:00 20:00

Austria

FIVB Beach Volley World Tour

Klagenfurt Grand Slam 2014
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 5 (Unibet TV)
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1 (1)
No SoftwareVideo 2 (1)
LetOn TVVideo 3 (2)
No SoftwareVideo 4 (2)

10:00 19:00

Czech Republic

European Summer Cups Qualifying

Galea/Valerio Cup - 18 & Under Boys Qualifying
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:00 23:30

Scotland

Commonwealth Games

Commonwealth Games 2014
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5
No SoftwareVideo 6
No SoftwareVideo 7
CastalbaVideo 8

10:00 21:00

Portugal

FIVB Beach Volley World Tour

FIVB U19 Beach Volleyball World Cup 2014
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 7 (Unibet TV)
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1 (1)
No SoftwareVideo 2 (1)
iFrameVideo 3 (1)
LetOn TVVideo 4 (2)
No SoftwareVideo 5 (2)
iFrameVideo 6 (2)

11:00 19:00

Germany

ITF Women's

ITF Women's - Bad Saulgau
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 22:59

Great Britain

ATP Challenger

ATP Challenger Cortina
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1 (Gaio - Starace)
No SoftwareVideo 2 (Reuter - Marcora)

11:00 15:00

Japan

NPB

Hanshin Tigers - Yokohama Baystars
Links
Justin AutoplayVideo 1

11:00 15:00

Japan

NPB

Rakuten Gold. Eagles - Seibu Lions
Links
Justin AutoplayVideo 1

11:00 15:00

Japan

NPB

Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons
Links
Justin AutoplayVideo 1

11:00 15:00

Japan

NPB

Yomiuri Giants - Hiroshima Carp
Links
Justin AutoplayVideo 1

11:30 22:59

Spain

ATP Challenger

ATP Challenger Segovia

11:30 15:30

South Korea

KPB

Hanwha Eagles - Doosan Bears
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:30 15:30

South Korea

KPB

KIA Tigers - Samsung Lions
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:30 15:30

South Korea

KPB

LG Twins - Nexen Heroes
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:30 15:30

South Korea

KPB

SK Wyverns - NC Dinos
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:50 14:50

Australia

Australian Football League

Sydney Swans vs Essendon Bombers
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
Justin AutoplayVideo 2

12:00 14:00

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

SK Sigma Olomouc - AC Sparta Praha
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

SK Slovan Bratislava - FC Sparta Brno
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 21:00

Austria

ATP Tour

ATP Kitzbuhel

12:00 20:00

Czech Republic

ATP Challenger

ATP Challenger Liberec

12:15 14:15

Netherlands

EHF Women's U18 World Championship

Netherlands U18 W - Brazil U18 W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 14:30

Estonia

EHF Men's U20 European Championship

Estonia U20 - Israel U20
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

12:30 14:30

Slovenia

EHF Men's U20 European Championship

Slovenia U20 - France U20
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

12:40 14:40

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

1. FC Tatran Presov - FC Spartak Trnava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:40 14:40

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

MFK Modrice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Italy

EuroBasket U18 - Play Offs

Italy U18 - Greece U18
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:20 15:20

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

AC Sparta Praha - FC Sparta Brno
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:20 15:20

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

SK Sigma Olomouc - SK Slovan Bratislava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Russia

Stankovic Continental Cup

Russia - China
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4


UPCOMING VIDEOS TODAY

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

FC Banik Ostrava - SK Slavia Praha
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

FC Dinamo Brjansk - FK Senica
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:40 16:40

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

FK Usti nad Labem - Bohemians 1905
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:40 16:40

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

MFK Zilina - FC Hradec Kralove
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:45 16:45

South Korea

EHF Women's U18 World Championship

South Korea U18 W - Russia U18 W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Brasil

International Friendly Matches

Santos Youth - Everton Youth
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 19:30

USA

PGA Tour

WGC Bridgestone Invitational
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:30

USA

FIVB World Grand Prix

USA vs Russia
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Serbia

EHF Men's U20 European Championship

Serbia U20 - Austria U20
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Slovakia

EHF Men's U20 European Championship

Slovakia U20 - FYR Macedonia U20
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:15 17:15

Serbia

EuroBasket U18

Serbia U18 - Lithuania U18
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:20 17:20

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

FC Banik Ostrava - FK Senica
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:20 17:20

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

FC Dinamo Brjansk - SK Slavia Praha
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Australia

IRB Women's Rugby World Cup

Australia vs South Africa
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:50 17:50

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

WFC INTERNATIONAL CUP 2014
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

FK Usti nad Labem - FC Hradec Kralove
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

MFK Zilina - Bohemians 1905
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Iran

Iran Football League

Sepahan - Paykan FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:30

Mexico

FIVB World Grand Prix

Mexico vs Kazakhstan
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:40 18:40

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

FC Banik Ostrava - FC Dinamo Brjansk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:40 18:40

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

FK Senica - SK Slavia Praha
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:40 19:30

Netherlands

FIVB World Grand Prix

Netherlands vs Argentina
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Lithuania

A Lyga

Kruoja - Dainava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Lithuania

Lithuanian A Lyga Soccer League

Kruoja vs Dainava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Latvia

Hockey : Friendly Matches

Dinamo Riga - Toros Neftekamsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Portugal

Cycling

Volta a Portugal
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 18:20

USA

NASCAR

NASCAR Sprint Cup Practice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 18:30

England

Show Jumping

FEI Nations Cup 2014
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Romania

EHF Women's U18 World Championship

Romania U18 W - Montenegro U18 W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Romania

Handball - Liga Nationala

U Jolidon Cluj W - HC Zalau W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:15 19:45

Australia

FIVB World Grand Prix

Australia vs Bulgaria
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:20 19:20

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

FC Hradec Kralove - Bohemians 1905
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:20 19:20

Czech Republic

International Friendly Matches

FK Usti nad Labem - MFK Zilina
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs FCM Targu Mures
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Croatia

EuroBasket U18

Croatia U18 - Spain U18
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Brasil

FIVB World Grand Prix

Brazil vs China
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Denmark

EHF Men's U20 European Championship

Denmark U20 - Sweden U20
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Norway

EHF Men's U20 European Championship

Norway U20 - Belarus U20
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:45 19:45

Russia

Beko Supercup

Russia - Israel
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:45 19:45

England

IRB Women's Rugby World Cup

England vs Samoa
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Estonia

Estonian Meistriliiga

FC Infonet Tallinn vs Johvi FC Lokomotiv
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Latvia

Latvia - Virslīga

Daugava Riga - Metta/LU
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Latvia

Latvia - Virslīga

Skonto Riga - Daugava Daugavpils
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Cracovia Krakow
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Qatar

International Friendly Matches

Al Sadd vs Simurq Zaqatala
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Russia

Russian Premier League

Rubin Kazan vs FK Spartak Moscow
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Slovenia

Slovenia Prva liga telekom

Zavcr vs NK Domzale
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

Vorskla Poltava vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 19:30

USA

Champions Tour

3M Championship
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:30

Turkey

FIVB World Grand Prix

Turkey vs Japan
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Erste Liga

Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Erste Liga

FAC Team Wien vs SV Horn
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Erste Liga

KSV 1919 vs FC Wacker Innsbruck
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Erste Liga

LASK Linz vs SC Austria Lustenau
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Erste Liga

Liefering vs SC Austria Lustenau
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Austria

Austrian Erste Liga

SKN Sankt Polten vs LASK Linz
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Denmark

Danish Superligaen

Silkeborg IF vs SonderjyskE
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Germany

International Friendly Matches

Borussia Dortmund vs AC Chievo Verona
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Slovakia

Slovakian Super Liga

Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Ruzomberok
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Hungary

Hungarian NB I

Puskas Academy vs Pecsi MFC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Netherlands

International Friendly Matches

NAC vs OFI Crete
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Norway

Norwegian Elitserien

Lillestrom SK vs SK Brann Bergen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:30

Czech Republic

FIVB World Grand Prix

Czech Republic vs Algeria
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Romania

Handball - Liga Nationala

HCM Baia Mare W - Debrecen W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:20 21:20

Sweden

Swedish Superettan

Assyriska Sodertalje vs Oster
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Bulgaria

FIBA International Matches

Bulgaria - Denmark
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Cuba

FIBA International Matches

Cuba vs Panama
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 00:30

USA

PGA Tour

WGC Bridgestone Invitational
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 20:30

European Union

Racing Events

FIA World Rally Championship
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Germany

EHF Women's U18 World Championship

Germany U18 W - Denmark U18 W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:45 21:45

Turkey

EuroBasket U18

Turkey U18 - Latvia U18
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 1

AS Nancy vs Dijon Footbal
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

AJ Auxerre vs AC Le Havre
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

AS Arles Avignon vs AC Ajaccio
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

AS Nancy vs Dijon Footbal
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Gazelec Ajaccio vs Valenciennes
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Luzenac vs ESTAC Troyes
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Multiplex Ligue 2
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Nimes Olympique vs SCO Angers
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Stade Lavallois vs Chamois Niortais
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Tours FC vs Creteil
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Lithuania

Lithuanian A Lyga Soccer League

Trakai vs Zalgiris
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

Viitorul Constanta vs Rapid Bucharest
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Slovenia

Slovenia Prva liga telekom

NK Celje vs Krka
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 03:00

Canada

ITF Women's

ITF Women's - Vancouver
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 08:00

USA

WTA Tour

WTA Stanford
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Poland

FIBA International Matches

Poland - Portugal
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:30

Italy

FIVB World Grand Prix

Italy vs Dominican Republic
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 23:00

England

International Rugby Events

Premiership Rugby 7s Series
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 00:30

England

Boxing

Leonard Bundu vs Frankie Gavin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Germany

EHF Men's U20 European Championship

Germany U20 - Spain U20
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Hungary

EHF Men's U20 European Championship

Hungary U20 - Switzerland U20
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:10 22:40

Belgium

FIVB World Grand Prix

Belgium vs Canada
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:15 22:15

Croatia

Croatian League

NK Zagreb vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:15 22:15

Czech Republic

Czech Gambrinus Liga

Slavia Prague vs Banik Ostrava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:15 22:15

Germany

Beko Supercup

Germany - Latvia
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:15 22:45

Croatia

FIVB World Grand Prix

Croatia vs Kenya
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Austria

Austrian Erste Liga

TSV Hartberg vs SV Mattersburg
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

Oostende vs RSC Anderlecht FC
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Eintracht Braunschweig
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

GKS Piast Gliwice vs Lechia Gdansk
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 21:25

USA

NASCAR

NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

France

IRB Women's Rugby World Cup

France vs Wales
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:45 22:45

Czech Republic

Basketball

Basketbalista roku
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Republic of Ireland

League of Ireland

Cork City vs Dundalk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

Super League Rugby

Catalans Dragons vs Warrington Wolves
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 08:30

USA

ATP Challenger

ATP Challenger Vancouver
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:40 23:10

USA

NASCAR

NASCAR Sprint Cup Qualifying
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 08:00

USA

ATP/WTA Tour

ATP/WTA Washington
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

Costa Rica

FIBA International Matches

Costa Rica vs Dominican Republic
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:12 00:12

Australia

IRB 2014 Women's Rugby World Cup

Australia W - South Africa W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Godoy Cruz vs CA Banfield
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 00:00

European Union

Racing Events

FIA World Rally Championship
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

USA

UFC/Fighting

WWE Late Night Smackdown
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:15 01:00

USA

Racing Events

ARCA RE/MAX Series
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:40 02:20

Poland

FIVB World Grand Prix

Poland vs Cuba
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:50 01:50

European Union

ASO/UCI Cycling

UCI Mountain Bike World Cup
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

02:00 04:00

USA

USA Major League Soccer

Kansas City vs Philadelphia Union
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

02:10 04:10

Peru

FIVB World Grand Prix

Peru vs Puerto Rico
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
Privacy Policy
Close

Privacy Policy

No video or videos are hosted on this site. Any of the video you can find here may be gotten for free on sites like Justin.tv, Ustream.tv, Selfcast, and many others. Note we do not promise or guarantee our service and are not responsible for any action of our user's. We have no partnership and don't request to have partnership with any owner of video's or stream's given on our website. All content is copyright of their respective owners.


1.Responsibilities
1.1 Though we did everything possible in the preparation of our site, we are to inform you that it is technically impossible to run it without any faults. No warranty can be given concerning the continuing operation of our website and we take no responsibility in case it will not be functional because of faults or maintenance.
1.2 You should realize that all information is provided by third parties and we totally value their work. However we are not liable for this information.
1.3 The content on our website complies with Swedish law but we take no liability for any non-compliance with relevant local laws in other jurisdictions.


2. Links to and from Website
2.1 This website may have hypertext links to sites run by third parties. We are to inform you that we have no control of any from such websites and are not responsible for the information given on them.


3. Use of information
3.1 We are not owners of any information given on the website. Thus, we are not responsible for what you do with it. You may distribute information if their original owners have nothing against.