Submit video

LIVE VIDEOS

22:00 22:59

European Union

TV

Eurosport
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

22:00 22:59

European Union

TV

Eurosport 2
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

12:00 22:59

Germany

ATP Challenger

ATP Challenger Eckental

12:00 22:59

Germany

Badminton

Bitburger Open
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 7 (Unibet TV)
Links
LiveAllVideo 1 (1)
No SoftwareVideo 2 (1)
iFrameVideo 3 (1)
LetOn TVVideo 4 (2)
No SoftwareVideo 5 (2)
iFrameVideo 6 (2)

12:15 22:00

Norway

ITF Men's /Women's

ITF Oslo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1 (1)
No SoftwareVideo 2 (2)

12:30 22:59

Switzerland

ATP Challenger Tour

ATP Challenger Geneva
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
PrivateStreamVideo 1 (Albot - Dzumhur)
No SoftwareVideo 2 (Albot - Dzumhur)

13:00 23:45

Argentina

FIVB Beach Volley World Tour

Parana Open 2014
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
iFrameVideo 1 (1)
iFrameVideo 2 (2)

13:00 21:00

Scotland

Pool

2014 World Blackball Pool Championships
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

14:00 16:00

Myanmar

Cup Mekong 2014

B.Binh Duong vs Phnom Penh Crown
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:30

Kazakhstan

Kontinental Hockey League

Barys Astana vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:30

Russia

Kontinental Hockey League

Avangard Omsk - Lada
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4

14:00 01:00

France

ATP Tour

ATP World Tour Masters Paris

14:00 16:30

European Union

Judo

Grand Prix Judo
Links
Vipi TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5
No SoftwareVideo 6
No SoftwareVideo 7

14:30 16:30

Germany

Handball Champions League

HC Leipzig vs Hypo Niederosterreich
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 5 (Unibet TV)
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
SopCastVideo 4 (SopCast)

15:00 17:30

Russia

Kontinental Hockey League

Salavat Ufa - HC Yugra
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:30

Russia

Kontinental Hockey League

Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Qatar

Qatar Stars League

Al Jaish vs Al Shahaniya
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Qatar

Qatar Stars League

Al-Shamal vs Al Gharafa
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

15:45 22:55

USA

Formula 1

F1 Grand Prix Austin, United States
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5
No SoftwareVideo 6
No SoftwareVideo 7
SawLiveVideo 8


UPCOMING VIDEOS TODAY

16:00 18:00

Lithuania

Lithuanian A Lyga Soccer League

Klaipeda vs Siauliai
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 03:00

USA

ATP Challenger

ATP Challenger Charlottesville

16:10 18:10

Sweden

Euro Floorball

Sweden - Finland
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 19:00

Russia

VHL

Lipetsk - Izhevsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Czech Republic

W.H.I.L. Extraliga zeny

DHC Sokol Poruba - SKP PICCARD Senec
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:45 22:59

Bulgaria

WTA Tour

WTA Tournament Of Champions Sofia

16:50 18:50

Latvia

Swimming

Riga Sprint 2014
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Russia

Russian Premier League

FK Rostov vs FK Ural
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Slovenia

Slovenia Prva liga telekom

Maribor vs NK Domzale
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Russia

Kontinental Hockey League

HC Sochi vs Jokerit
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

17:00 19:30

Russia

Kontinental Hockey League

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Dinamo Riga
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Russia

VHL

Balashikha - Perm
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Russia

VHL

Krasnodar - Kazzinc-Torpedo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Russia

VHL

Tver - Angarsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Russia

VHL

Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Lithuania

Lithuanian Basketball League

Nevezis vs Siauliai
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Lithuania

LMKL

Utena W - Kibirkstis-VICI W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Lithuania

NKL

JAZZ-Diremta - Vilnius
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Romania

FIBA International Matches

U-BT Cluj - CSU Sibiu Liga Nationala
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Russia

VTB League

Avtodor Saratov vs Minsk 2006
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 01:30

USA

NASCAR

NASCAR
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:30

Bulgaria

Volleyball Superliga

CSKA W - Maritsa W
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 22:00

Russia

UFC/Fighting

Vladimir Mineev vs. Sebastian Ciobanu
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Czech Republic

O2 Extraliga

Litvinov - Mlada Boleslav
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Czech Republic

O2 Extraliga

Plzen - Slavia Prague
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Finland

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey

Hameenlinna vs Espoo Blues
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Finland

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey

KalPa Kuopio vs Tappara
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Finland

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey

llves vs IFK Helsinki
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Finland

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey

Lukko vs Assat
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Finland

Finnish Liiga Ice Hockey

Vaasan Sport vs TPS
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Russia

Kontinental Hockey League

Atlant Mytishi - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 20:00

Russia

Kontinental Hockey League

Dynamo Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Ukraine

Basketball SuperLeague

Dnipro-Azot - BC Kiev
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Ukraine

FIBA International Matches

Cherkasskye Mavpu BC - BC Ferro ZNTU
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:40 20:10

Czech Republic

O2 Extraliga

Pardubice - Mountfield HK
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:45 19:45

Qatar

Qatar Stars League

Al-Ahli vs Umm Salal
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:45 19:45

Qatar

Qatar Stars League

Lekhwia vs Al-Arabi
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:45 19:45

Saudi Arabia

Saudi League

Al-Faisaly vs Al-Hilal
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:45 19:45

Saudi Arabia

Saudi League

Al-Ittihad vs Hajer
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor

FC Cheb - FK Nejdek
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Lithuania

Lithuanian A Lyga Soccer League

Dainava vs Banga
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

Gornik Leczna vs Lechia Gdansk
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

Metalurg Donetsk vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:30

Czech Republic

O2 Extraliga

Liberec - Zlin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:30

Czech Republic

O2 Extraliga

Olomouc - Kometa Brno
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Ukraine

Basketball SuperLeague

BC Dnipro - Budivelnyk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Ukraine

Basketball SuperLeague

Odessa - Goverla
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:30

Croatia

Croatian Volleyball League

HAOK Mladost vs MOK Rovinj
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Romania

Handball Champions League

HCM Baia Mare vs Larvik HK
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Denmark

Danish Superligaen

FC Midtjylland vs FC Nordsjaelland
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

1. FC Union Berlin vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs FC Ingolstadt 04
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

Karlsruher SC vs SV Sandhausen
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 21:00

Czech Republic

O2 Extraliga

Sparta Prague - Karlovy Vary
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:45 20:45

Saudi Arabia

Saudi League

Al-Ittihad vs Hajer
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:55 20:55

Czech Republic

Euro Floorball Tour

Czech Republic - Switzerland
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Galatasaray vs Kasimpasa SK
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Czech Republic

Basketball

BK Breda - Weinstein Opava - TJ Sumperk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Czech Republic

Basketball

BK Lokomotiva Plzen - BK Kondori Liberec
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Czech Republic

Basketball

JBC MMCITE Brno - Sokol Slapanice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Czech Republic

Basketball

SKB Zlin - Sokol Hradec Kralove
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Czech Republic

Kooperativa NBL

BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec - CEZ Basketball Nymburk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Lithuania

Euroleague

Neptunas Klaipeda vs Olympiacos
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
LiveAllVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

19:00 21:00

Romania

FIBA International Matches

CSM Oradea - Steaua
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:30

Czech Republic

Volleyball

Spartak VKP Komarno - COP Trencin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:30

Slovakia

Volleyball

Komarno - Trencin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Romania

Handball Champions League

HCM Baia Mare vs Larvik HK
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Sweden

Handball Champions League

IK Savehof vs HC Lokomotiva
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

Steaua Bucharest vs Dinamo Bucharest
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 22:00

Germany

DEL Deutsche Eishockey League

Straubing Tigers vs Eisbaeren Berlin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 22:00

Russia

Kontinental Hockey League

Medvescak Zagreb - Vladivostok
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 22:00

Slovakia

Kontinental Hockey League

HC Slovan Bratislava vs Amur Khabarovsk
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

19:30 21:30

Croatia

Euroleague

Cedevita Zagreb vs CSKA Moscow
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:45 21:45

Czech Republic

Basketball

Basketbal Olomouc - VSK VSB Ostrava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

AC Le Havre vs AS Arles Avignon
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

AJ Auxerre vs Stade Brestois
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Clermont Foot vs Nimes Olympique
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Creteil vs FC Sochaux
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Dijon Footbal vs AC Ajaccio
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

ESTAC Troyes vs Orleans
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Gazelec Ajaccio vs Berrichonne de Chateauroux
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Multiplex Ligue 2
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

France

French Ligue 2

Stade Lavallois vs Tours FC
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Hungary

Hungarian NB I

Kecskemeti vs Puskas Academy
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

FC Eindhoven vs Ajax Youth
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

Fortuna Sittard vs FC Emmen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Netherlands

Dutch Jupiler League

Stormvogels Telstar vs MVV Maastricht
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Czech Republic

Florball

SK Bivoj Litvinov - FBC Ceska Lipa
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:30

France

French Volleyball League

Nantes vs Sete
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:30

France

French Volleyball League

RC Cannes Women vs Le Cannet Women
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:30

Germany

Deutsche Volleyball Liga

VfB Friedrichshafen vs VCO Berlin
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 21:00

Great Britain

Boxing

Bunces Boxing Hour: Boxing Talk Show
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:15 22:15

Czech Republic

Czech Synot Liga

Mlada Boleslav vs Bohemians 1905
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:15 22:15

Germany

Euroleague

Bayern Munchen vs Emporio Armani Milan
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

SV Zulte Waregem vs KRC Genk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

FC Schalke 04 vs FC Augsburg
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (BWIN)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Monte Carlo

French Ligue 1

AS Monaco vs Stade de Reims
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:00

Netherlands

International Friendly Matches

Voetbal International
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

Korona Kielce vs Wisla Krakow
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Spain

Adecco Oro

Navarra - Clavijo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Spain

Euroleague

Laboral Kutxa Vitoria vs Galatasaray Istanbul
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Scotland

International Rugby Events

Scotland vs France
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:35 22:35

Republic of Ireland

Rugby Pro12 League

Leinster vs Edinburgh Rugby
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:35 22:35

Scotland

Rugby Pro12 League

Glasgow Warriors vs Benetton Treviso
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:35 22:35

Wales

Rugby Pro12 League

Ospreys vs Connacht Rugby
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:45 22:45

England

English Championship

Norwich City vs Bolton Wanderers
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:45 22:45

Portugal

Portuguese Liga Sagres

Benfica Lisbon vs Rio Ave FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:45 22:45

Scotland

Scottish Premier League

St Johnstone vs Motherwell FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:45 22:45

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Deportivo la Coruna vs Getafe CF
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:45 22:45

Spain

Euroleague

FC Barcelona vs PGE Turow Zgorzelec
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:45 22:45

Spain

Euroleague

Unicaja Malaga vs Limoges
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Chile

Chilean Primera Division

Santiago Wanderers vs O Higgins
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 22:59

Spain

Adecco Oro

Ourense - Valladolid
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

European Union

Boxing

Eurosport Boxing
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:15 00:15

Canada

Figure Skating/Dancing

Grand Prix Skate Canada
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 00:00

USA

Champions Tour

Charles Schwab Cup Championship
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:55 23:00

Italy

Boxing

Carmine Tommasone vs Mario Pisanti
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 00:30

Brasil

Brazilian Serie B

Atletico Goianiense vs Vila Nova FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 23:00

Poland

Polish Ekstraklasa

Polish League Magazine
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:45 23:45

Germany

German Bundesliga

German Bundesliga Highlight Show
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

USA

UFC/Fighting

WWE Late Night Smackdown
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

01:00 14:00

Australia

ATP Challenger

ATP Challenger Traralgon
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

07:00 15:00

China

WTA Tour

WTA Ningbo
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

07:00 18:00

China

World Snooker

International Championship 2014
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
Privacy Policy
Close

Privacy Policy

No video or videos are hosted on this site. Any of the video you can find here may be gotten for free on sites like Justin.tv, Ustream.tv, Selfcast, and many others. Note we do not promise or guarantee our service and are not responsible for any action of our user's. We have no partnership and don't request to have partnership with any owner of video's or stream's given on our website. All content is copyright of their respective owners.


1.Responsibilities
1.1 Though we did everything possible in the preparation of our site, we are to inform you that it is technically impossible to run it without any faults. No warranty can be given concerning the continuing operation of our website and we take no responsibility in case it will not be functional because of faults or maintenance.
1.2 You should realize that all information is provided by third parties and we totally value their work. However we are not liable for this information.
1.3 The content on our website complies with Swedish law but we take no liability for any non-compliance with relevant local laws in other jurisdictions.


2. Links to and from Website
2.1 This website may have hypertext links to sites run by third parties. We are to inform you that we have no control of any from such websites and are not responsible for the information given on them.


3. Use of information
3.1 We are not owners of any information given on the website. Thus, we are not responsible for what you do with it. You may distribute information if their original owners have nothing against.